06-01-2018

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 28.
Группа Ж-18
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
4 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Лично 00:14:59 (+00:00:00) 1
252 Шыырап Валерия 1988 Лично 00:16:28 (+00:01:29) 2
42 Тюлюш Чаяна 1989 00:18:55 (+00:03:56) 3
100 Ондар Анастасия 2000 н/ф

Группа Ж-31
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
59 Монгуш Чойганмаа 1986 00:17:53 (+00:00:00) 1
87 Кузнецова Евгения 1986 00:19:10 (+00:01:17) 2
39 Конгар Октябрина 1982 УФССП 00:31:44 (+00:13:51) 3

Группа Ж-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
79 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 ГБОУ РТ "РЦДОД" 00:14:02 (+00:00:00) 1
53 Биче-олл Долана 1974 н/ф

Группа Ж-51
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
24 Баяндай Агафия 1967 00:13:03 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа Ж-61
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место

Группа М-18
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
30 Доржу Донен-оол 1992 00:18:11 (+00:00:00) 1
92 Сат Чингис 1989 00:19:30 (+00:01:19) 2
25 Хурен Артур 1993 Танды 00:22:04 (+00:03:53) 3
28 Дугар-оол Сайын 1994 00:24:42 (+00:06:31) 4
81 Доржу Чочагай 1989 00:30:02 (+00:11:51) 5
0 Ооржак Денис 2001 КПКУ н/с
0 Кужугет Дажы 2004 КПКУ н/с
0 Ондар Максим 2003 КПКУ н/с
288 Оюн Данзын 2000 Танды н/ф
47 Оюн Артыш 2002 Танды н/ф
54 Маскиров Артыш 1993 н/ф

Группа М-31
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1276 Жуков Роман 1985 Лично 00:19:59 (+00:00:00) 1
80 Оюн Владимир 1982 Танды 00:21:20 (+00:01:21) 2
6 Кузнецов Николай 1987 00:22:07 (+00:02:08) 3
58 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КПКУ 00:22:08 (+00:02:09) 4
61 Чертак-ууруг Эдуард 1980 Танды 00:23:29 (+00:03:30) 5
198 Хоз-оол Александр 1987 00:24:41 (+00:04:42) 6
346 Байыр-оол Роберт 1978 00:26:37 (+00:06:38) 7
50 Ооржак Джамбил 1983 00:27:57 (+00:07:58) 8
0 Куулар Денис 1984 Танды н/с
0 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КПКУ н/с

Группа М-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
550 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 00:12:46 (+00:00:00) 1
119 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:14:46 (+00:02:00) 2
7 Дандар Шолбан 1970 00:15:54 (+00:03:08) 3
34 Кара-сал Айдыс 1972 н/ф

Группа М-51
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
547 Салчак Орлан 1962 00:12:47 (+00:00:00) 1
29 Допчут Алесандр 1965 00:16:59 (+00:04:12) 2

Группа М-61
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
979 Оюн Алексей 1957 00:13:33 (+00:00:00) 1
32 Кок-оол Олег 1956 00:16:56 (+00:03:23) 2