20-01-2018

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 147.
Группа Ж-11
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
5 Шогжак Менди 2006 Улуг-Хем 00:04:32 (+00:00:00) 1
247 Донгытпай Долума 2006 Танды 00:05:17 (+00:00:45) 2
234 Очур-оол Валерия 2006 Чаа-Холь 00:05:40 (+00:01:08) 3
4 Монгуш Чойгана 2006 Чаа-Холь 00:05:48 (+00:01:16) 4
70 Оюн Анастасия 2007 Бай 00:06:02 (+00:01:30) 5
209 Томур-оол Анна 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:06:02 (+00:01:30) 6
1369 Шойдан Татьяна 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:06:08 (+00:01:36) 7
1364 Чыртак Миранда 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:06:17 (+00:01:45) 8
1248 Кошкар-оол Анжела 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:06:39 (+00:02:07) 9
47 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 Танды 00:06:42 (+00:02:10) 10
7 Мижит-Доржу Айлуна 2007 Улуг-Хем 00:06:59 (+00:02:27) 11
403 Оюн Алимаа 2007 Балгазын 00:07:36 (+00:03:04) 12
1354 Оюн Намчынмаа 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:09:42 (+00:05:10) 13

Группа Ж-13
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
248 Ооржак Чайзат 2004 Танды 00:11:20 (+00:00:00) 1
55 Оюн Чайзат 2004 Танды 00:11:32 (+00:00:12) 2
407 Оюн Туяна 2005 Танды 00:11:44 (+00:00:24) 3
568 Самбуу Аялга 2005 Пий-Хем 00:11:46 (+00:00:26) 4
100 Ондар Анастасия 2004 Школа № 15 Кызыл 00:13:21 (+00:02:01) 5
100 Ондар Анастасия 2004 Школа № 15 Кызыл 00:13:21 (+00:02:01) 6
14 Сандыкчап Айда-Сай 2004 Кызыл 00:13:44 (+00:02:24) 7
334 Ортук Хорагай 2004 Танды 00:13:48 (+00:02:28) 8
583 Кужугет Нелля 2005 Пий-Хем 00:14:03 (+00:02:43) 9
226 Очур-оол Виктория 2005 Чаа-Холь 00:14:36 (+00:03:16) 10
598 Кужугет Алина 2004 Пий-Хем 00:17:49 (+00:06:29) 11
16 Сиирик Сесек 2004 Танды 00:17:57 (+00:06:37) 12
9 Тюлюш Норжун 2004 Танды 00:19:27 (+00:08:07) 13
47 Монгуш Чаяна 2004 Танды 00:56:42 (+00:45:22) 14
598 Кужугет Алина 2004 Пий-Хем н/с

Группа Ж-15
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
80 Оюн Аюшина 2002 Танды 00:13:50 (+00:00:00) 1
439 Шойдаа Донгылаа 2002 Чаа-Холь 00:16:25 (+00:02:35) 2
581 Ооржак Сайын-Хоо 2003 Пий-Хем 00:19:25 (+00:05:35) 3
27 Мушпалак Сайлана 2003 Улуг-Хем 00:26:03 (+00:12:13) 4
27 2003 У н/с

Группа Ж-17
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
5 Ярина Ангелина 2000 Тожу 00:23:47 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа Ж-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
4 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Лично 00:10:55 (+00:00:00) 1
57 Кувезин Айгуль 1997 Кызыл 00:13:43 (+00:02:48) 2
0 Шыырап Валерия 1988 Мчс н/с

Группа Ж-31
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
39 Конгар Октябрина 1982 УФССП по РТ 00:14:20 (+00:00:00) 1
0 1987 Лично н/с

Группа Ж-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
79 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 ГБОУ ДО "РЦРДО" 00:08:05 (+00:00:00) 1
243 Хоюгбан Айланмаа 1976 Чаа-Холь 00:08:12 (+00:00:07) 2

Группа Ж-51
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
95 Баяндай Агафья 1967 Кызыл 00:07:30 (+00:00:00) 1
3 Даржаа Светлана 1965 Чаа-Холь 00:09:30 (+00:02:00) 2
1356 Монгуш Рима 1967 Чеди-Холь 00:12:05 (+00:04:35) 3
1356 1967 Чеди-Холь н/с

Группа Ж-9
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
565 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 Пий-Хем 00:02:34 (+00:00:00) 1
564 Хертек Дарый 2008 Пий-Хем 00:03:10 (+00:00:36) 2
556 Оглукпан Дарина 2009 Пий-Хем 00:03:18 (+00:00:44) 3
202 Ондар Долгар 2010 Школа № 15 Кызыл 00:03:25 (+00:00:51) 4
34 Монгуш Айыраа 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:03:38 (+00:01:04) 5
43 Анай-оол Ай-Чыраа 2009 00:04:03 (+00:01:29) 6

Группа М-11
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
6 Кадыр-оол Радимр 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:07:13 (+00:00:00) 1
13 Дойнур Элбек 2006 Танды 00:07:46 (+00:00:33) 2
486 Оюн Владимир 2006 Балгазын 00:09:43 (+00:02:30) 3
583 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тожу 00:09:59 (+00:02:46) 4
50 Ондар Серен 2006 Улуг-Хем 00:10:14 (+00:03:01) 5
62 Салчак Эрден 2006 Танды 00:10:27 (+00:03:14) 6
33 Шожул-оол Откум-Самба 2007 Улуг-Хем 00:10:45 (+00:03:32) 7
53 Ооржак Артыш 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:10:52 (+00:03:39) 8
5 Ондар Буян-Билиг 2006 Танды 00:11:14 (+00:04:01) 9
2 Салчак Эвилен 2006 Тожу 00:11:25 (+00:04:12) 10
365 Ховалыг Сайын-Белек 2007 Балгазын 00:11:33 (+00:04:20) 11
25 Лопсан Дугар 2006 Улуг-Хем 00:11:38 (+00:04:25) 12
8 Бараан Байыр 2006 Тожу 00:11:56 (+00:04:43) 13
119 Монгуш Денис 2006 Танды 00:11:57 (+00:04:44) 14
38 Ортол Эренчин 2007 Тес-Хем 00:11:59 (+00:04:46) 15
597 Салчак Айдын 2007 Пий-Хем 00:12:01 (+00:04:48) 16
203 Тукуреев Сергей 2007 Балгазын 00:12:14 (+00:05:01) 17
66 Куулар Бады-Доржу 2006 Улуг-Хем 00:12:30 (+00:05:17) 18
3 сат Доржу 2007 Тожу 00:12:51 (+00:05:38) 19
235 Шивит-Хуурак Чимит 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:13:01 (+00:05:48) 20
484 Кара-Сал Сайын-Белек 2007 Танды 00:13:14 (+00:06:01) 21
34 Суктер-оол Сайын-Белек 2006 Чаа-Холь 00:13:23 (+00:06:10) 22
97 Саны-Хоо Ай-Хаан 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:13:42 (+00:06:29) 23
585 Кудрявцев Захар 2007 Балгазын 00:13:50 (+00:06:37) 24
119 Дортуй-оол Экер 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:14:03 (+00:06:50) 25
10 Сиирик Айран 2007 Танды 00:14:04 (+00:06:51) 26
1390 Дембирел Аким 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:14:37 (+00:07:24) 27
6 Ичин-норбу Тамерлан 2007 Тожу 00:15:51 (+00:08:38) 28
401 мадыр-оол Аржаан 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:18:34 (+00:11:21) 29
1248 Кошкар-оол Анжелина 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:56:30 (+00:49:17) 30
217 Ондар Тамерлан 2007 Бай-Хаак н/с
26 Доржу Буян-Доржу 2006 Улуг-Хем н/с

Группа М-13
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
231 Доржу Чингис 2004 Чаа-Холь 00:13:06 (+00:00:00) 1
38 Саяты Дозураш 2004 Танды 00:13:14 (+00:00:08) 2
13 Дойнур Элбек 2004 Арыг-Бажы 00:13:22 (+00:00:16) 3
281 Оюн Ян 2004 Танды 00:13:35 (+00:00:29) 4
591 Салчак Ай-Демир 2005 Пий-Хем 00:13:38 (+00:00:32) 5
4 Кол Тензин 2004 Тожу 00:13:40 (+00:00:34) 6
37 Санчат Адыгжы 2004 Танды 00:14:07 (+00:01:01) 7
359 Кускежик Белек 2004 Бай-Хаак 00:14:13 (+00:01:07) 8
29 Оюн Арслан 2004 Бай-Хаак 00:14:22 (+00:01:16) 9
64 Дамдын-оол Тумен 2005 Улуг-Хем 00:14:52 (+00:01:46) 10
573 Чульдум Руслан 2004 Пий-Хем 00:15:11 (+00:02:05) 11
10 Сандык Айрат 2005 Тожу 00:15:39 (+00:02:33) 12
63 Ондар Айдаш 2005 Улуг-Хем 00:15:39 (+00:02:33) 13
147 Оюн Юлиан 2005 Бай-Хаак 00:15:44 (+00:02:38) 14
456 Биче-оол Хуреш 2004 Тес-Хем 00:15:54 (+00:02:48) 15
41 Хажылай Кудерек 2005 Танды 00:16:11 (+00:03:05) 16
1148 Байыр-оол Аржаан 2005 Чеди-Холь 00:16:30 (+00:03:24) 17
81 Донгак Аржаан 2005 Чеди-Холь 00:16:47 (+00:03:41) 18
13 Салчак Эрден 2005 Танды 00:19:21 (+00:06:15) 19
30 Бады Тумен-Сай 2005 Чеди-Холь 00:19:42 (+00:06:36) 20
4 Ооржак Чаян 2005 Танды 00:22:21 (+00:09:15) 21
7 Монгуш Алдар 2005 Бай 00:25:15 (+00:12:09) 22

Группа М-15
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
7 Штефырца Спиридон 2002 Тожу 00:18:15 (+00:00:00) 1
193 Монгуш Домбун 2002 Чаа-Холь 00:18:52 (+00:00:37) 2
226 Серен-Доржу Мерген 2002 Чаа-Холь 00:20:16 (+00:02:01) 3
9 Даржинак Найыс 2002 Тожу 00:20:58 (+00:02:43) 4
1 Шимээлге Сайдаш 2002 Тожу 00:21:22 (+00:03:07) 5
599 Монгуш Дакар 2003 Пий-Хем 00:24:18 (+00:06:03) 6
87 Монгуш Аяс 2003 Чеди-Холь 00:24:26 (+00:06:11) 7
16 Мижит-оол Саид 2002 Улуг-Хем 00:25:21 (+00:07:06) 8
235 Чооду Монгун-оол 2003 Тес-Хем 00:25:38 (+00:07:23) 9
134 Данмит Эдуард 2003 Балгазын 00:26:28 (+00:08:13) 10
34 Суктер-оол Сана-Херел 2002 Чаа-Холь 00:53:38 (+00:35:23) 11
0 Ондар Максим 2003 КПКУ н/с
260 Оюн Айдыс 2003 Бай-Хаак н/с

Группа М-17
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
10 Иргит Артыш 2000 Чаа-Холь 00:19:00 (+00:00:00) 1
1141 Монгуш Саин-Белек 2000 Чеди-Холь 00:23:29 (+00:04:29) 2
379 Оюн Афанас 2001 Балгазын 00:24:36 (+00:05:36) 3
0 Ооржак Денис 2001 КПКУ н/с
0 Болданай Чаян 2001 КПКУ н/с

Группа М-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
84 Сат Чингис 1989 Мин Обор 00:16:14 (+00:00:00) 1
7 Доржу Донен 1992 Мчс 00:17:32 (+00:01:18) 2
12 Доржу Дорбет 1992 Мчс 00:17:33 (+00:01:19) 3
0 Хурен Артур 1994 Педколледж 00:20:17 (+00:04:03) 4
0 Мижит-оол Сайын 1996 Педколледж 00:21:01 (+00:04:47) 5
0 Оюн Чимит 1997 Педколледж 00:21:24 (+00:05:10) 6
7 Пушкин Айдыс 1998 Педколледж 00:21:28 (+00:05:14) 7
23 Кызыл-оол Аяс 1991 Балгазын 00:23:00 (+00:06:46) 8
62 Магбын Мерген 1994 Кызыл 00:23:56 (+00:07:42) 9
33 Кара-Сал Лев 1999 Педколледж 00:26:13 (+00:09:59) 10
0 Мартаа Аржаан 1998 Педколледж н/с
0 1992 МЧС н/с
15094 Шыырап Валерий 1988 МЧС н/с

Группа М-31
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
8 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КПКУ 00:19:08 (+00:00:00) 1
80 Оюн Владимир 1982 Танды 00:19:17 (+00:00:09) 2
1 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 Танды 00:20:23 (+00:01:15) 3
0 Куулар Денис 1984 Тываэнерго 00:20:46 (+00:01:38) 4
0 Жуков Роман 1985 Лично н/с
0 1983 КПКУ н/с
145 Биче-оол Буян 1986 Тес-Хем н/с

Группа М-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
5 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:10:32 (+00:00:00) 1
7 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Кызыл 00:12:27 (+00:01:55) 2
0 Зайцев Кудес 1974 Педколледж 00:12:50 (+00:02:18) 3
0 Лучшев Сергей 1974 КПКУ н/с

Группа М-51
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1147 Саяты Олег 1966 ГосКомЛес 00:06:56 (+00:00:00) 1
29 Допчут Александр 1966 Кызыл 00:07:53 (+00:00:57) 2
186 Кыргыс Василий 1959 00:13:01 (+00:06:05) 3
18 Кужат Доржу 1965 00:13:20 (+00:06:24) 4

Группа М-61
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
979 Оюн Алексей 1957 Кызыл 00:06:57 (+00:00:00) 1
32 Кок-оол Олег 1956 Лично 00:08:33 (+00:01:36) 2
211 Маады Анчикай 1944 Чаа-Холь 00:09:00 (+00:02:03) 3

Группа М-9
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
549 Данмит Найыр 2008 Балгазын 00:04:29 (+00:00:00) 1
14 Монгуш Амир 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:05:08 (+00:00:39) 2
562 Дамба Кудерек 2008 Пий-Хем 00:05:33 (+00:01:04) 3
4 Сандыкчап Кан-Даш 2009 Кызыл 00:05:42 (+00:01:13) 4
13 Монгуш Эрсаин 2010 Кызыл 00:06:12 (+00:01:43) 5
229 Ондар Саян 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:06:24 (+00:01:55) 6
30 Дугур-Серен Шайдун 2008 Улуг-Хем 00:06:42 (+00:02:13) 7
30 Соколов Константин 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:06:50 (+00:02:21) 8
13 Девек Каптагай 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:07:15 (+00:02:46) 9
42 Оюн Кежик 2008 Бай 00:07:42 (+00:03:13) 10
49 Оюн Ай-Херел 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:07:43 (+00:03:14) 11