21-01-2018

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 89.
Группа Ж-11
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
234 Очур-оол Валерия 2006 Чаа-Холь 00:04:30 (+00:00:00) 1
70 Оюн Анастасия 2007 Бай 00:04:47 (+00:00:17) 2
247 Донгытпай Долума 2006 Танды 00:05:24 (+00:00:54) 3
47 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 Танды 00:06:24 (+00:01:54) 4
7 Мижит-Доржу Айлуна 2007 Улуг-Хем н/с
5 Шогжак Менди 2006 Улуг-Хем н/с
209 Томур-оол Анна 2007 Бай-Хаак н/с
4 Монгуш Чойгана 2006 Чаа-Холь н/с
403 Оюн Алимаа 2007 Балгазын н/с
1364 Чыртак Миранда 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с
1354 Оюн Намчынмаа 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с
1369 Шойдан Татьяна 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с
1248 Кошкар-оол Анжела 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с

Группа Ж-13
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
407 Оюн Туяна 2005 Танды 00:09:07 (+00:00:00) 1
598 Кужугет Алина 2004 Пий-Хем 00:09:20 (+00:00:13) 2
568 Самбуу Аялга 2005 Пий-Хем 00:09:29 (+00:00:22) 3
583 Кужугет Нелля 2005 Пий-Хем 00:09:49 (+00:00:42) 4
334 Ортук Хорагай 2004 Танды 00:19:33 (+00:10:26) 5
100 Ондар Анастасия 2004 Школа № 15 Кызыл н/с
100 Ондар Анастасия 2004 Школа № 15 Кызыл н/с
47 Монгуш Чаяна 2004 Танды н/с
226 Очур-оол Виктория 2005 Чаа-Холь н/ф
16 Сиирик Сесек 2004 Танды н/с
9 Тюлюш Норжун 2004 Танды н/с
14 Сандыкчап Айда-Сай 2004 Кызыл н/с

Группа Ж-15
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
80 Оюн Аюшина 2002 Танды 00:14:17 (+00:00:00) 1
1 Оюн Чайзат 2004 Танды 00:19:56 (+00:05:39) 2
248 Ооржак Чайзат 2004 Танды 00:21:17 (+00:07:00) 3
439 Шойдаа Донгылаа 2002 Чаа-Холь н/с
598 Кужугет Алина 2003 Пий-Хем н/с
27 2003 У н/с
27 Мушпалак Сайлана 2003 Улуг-Хем н/с

Группа Ж-17
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
5 Ярина Ангелина 2000 Тожу 00:19:56 (+00:00:00) 1
581 Ооржак Сайын-Хоо 2001 Пий-Хем 00:21:17 (+00:01:21) 2

Группа Ж-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
4 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Лично 00:11:00 (+00:00:00) 1
57 Кувезин Айгуль 1997 Кызыл 00:13:28 (+00:02:28) 2
0 Шыырап Валерия 1988 Мчс н/с

Группа Ж-31
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
0 1987 Лично н/с
39 Конгар Октябрина 1982 УФССП по РТ н/с

Группа Ж-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
243 Хоюгбан Айланмаа 1976 Чаа-Холь 00:10:50 (+00:00:00) 1
79 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 ГБОУ ДО "РЦРДО" 00:11:26 (+00:00:36) 2

Группа Ж-51
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
95 Баяндай Агафья 1967 Кызыл 00:10:13 (+00:00:00) 1
3 Даржаа Светлана 1965 Чаа-Холь н/с
1356 1967 Чеди-Холь н/с
1356 Монгуш Рима 1967 Чеди-Холь н/с

Группа Ж-9
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
565 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 Пий-Хем 00:02:19 (+00:00:00) 1
564 Хертек Дарый 2008 Пий-Хем 00:02:49 (+00:00:30) 2
202 Ондар Долгар 2010 Школа № 15 Кызыл 00:02:56 (+00:00:37) 3
556 Оглукпан Дарина 2009 Пий-Хем 00:03:08 (+00:00:49) 4
34 Монгуш Айыраа 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:03:34 (+00:01:15) 5
43 Анай-оол Ай-Чыраа 2009 н/с

Группа М-11
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
583 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тожу 00:09:11 (+00:00:00) 1
486 Оюн Владимир 2006 Балгазын 00:09:24 (+00:00:13) 2
8 Бараан Байыр 2006 Тожу 00:09:57 (+00:00:46) 3
597 Салчак Айдын 2007 Пий-Хем 00:09:58 (+00:00:47) 4
53 Ооржак Артыш 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:10:15 (+00:01:04) 5
2 Салчак Эвилен 2006 Тожу 00:10:39 (+00:01:28) 6
6 Ичин-норбу Тамерлан 2007 Тожу 00:11:02 (+00:01:51) 7
3 сат Доржу 2007 Тожу 00:11:19 (+00:02:08) 8
73 Кадыр-оол Радимр 2007 Чеди-Холь 00:11:29 (+00:02:18) 9
119 Дортуй-оол Экер 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:11:32 (+00:02:21) 10
68 Дамба Александр 2006 Танды 00:11:57 (+00:02:46) 11
483 Кара-Сал Сайын-Белек 2007 Танды 00:13:24 (+00:04:13) 12
145 Ондар Буян-Белек 2006 00:24:55 (+00:15:44) 13
0 2007 Бай-Хаак 00:55:00 (+00:45:49) 14
50 Ондар Серен 2006 Улуг-Хем н/с
62 Салчак Эрден 2006 Танды н/с
26 Доржу Буян-Доржу 2006 Улуг-Хем н/с
25 Лопсан Дугар 2006 Улуг-Хем н/с
34 Суктер-оол Сайын-Белек 2006 Чаа-Холь н/с
33 Шожул-оол Откум-Самба 2007 Улуг-Хем н/с
401 мадыр-оол Аржаан 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с
97 Саны-Хоо Ай-Хаан 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с
1390 Дембирел Аким 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с
13 Дойнур Элбек 2006 Танды н/с
585 Кудрявцев Захар 2007 Балгазын н/с
66 Куулар Бады-Доржу 2006 Улуг-Хем н/с
235 Шивит-Хуурак Чимит 2007 Бай-Хаак н/с
119 Монгуш Денис 2006 Танды н/с
38 Ортол Эренчин 2007 Тес-Хем н/с
10 Сиирик Айран 2007 Танды н/с
5 Ондар Буян-Билиг 2006 Танды н/с
203 Тукуреев Сергей 2007 Балгазын н/с
365 Ховалыг Сайын-Белек 2007 Балгазын н/с
1248 Кошкар-оол Анжелина 2007 Чеди-Холь н/с

Группа М-13
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
43 Кол Тензин 2004 Тожу 00:12:19 (+00:00:00) 1
231 Доржу Чингис 2004 Чаа-Холь 00:12:19 (+00:00:00) 2
359 Кускежик Белек 2004 Бай-Хаак 00:12:56 (+00:00:37) 3
591 Салчак Ай-Демир 2005 Пий-Хем 00:13:40 (+00:01:21) 4
10 Сандык Айрат 2005 Тожу 00:14:40 (+00:02:21) 5
573 Чульдум Руслан 2004 Пий-Хем 00:15:09 (+00:02:50) 6
147 Оюн Юлиан 2005 Бай-Хаак 00:16:10 (+00:03:51) 7
209 Оюн Кежик 2005 Танды 00:17:08 (+00:04:49) 8
4 Ооржак Чаян 2005 Танды 00:17:56 (+00:05:37) 9
23 Ондар Динмит 2004 00:19:37 (+00:07:18) 10
64 Дамдын-оол Тумен 2005 Улуг-Хем н/с
81 Донгак Аржаан 2005 Чеди-Холь н/с
30 Бады Тумен-Сай 2005 Чеди-Холь н/с
1148 Байыр-оол Аржаан 2005 Чеди-Холь н/с
13 Дойнур Элбек 2004 Арыг-Бажы н/с
38 Саяты Дозураш 2004 Танды н/с
37 Санчат Адыгжы 2004 Танды н/с
41 Хажылай Кудерек 2005 Танды н/с
456 Биче-оол Хуреш 2004 Тес-Хем н/с
281 Оюн Ян 2004 Танды н/с
7 Монгуш Алдар 2005 Бай н/с
29 Оюн Арслан 2004 Бай-Хаак н/с
63 Ондар Айдаш 2005 Улуг-Хем н/с
13 Салчак Эрден 2005 Танды н/с

Группа М-15
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
7 Штефырца Спиридон 2002 Тожу 00:17:57 (+00:00:00) 1
193 Монгуш Домбун 2002 Чаа-Холь 00:18:42 (+00:00:45) 2
1 Шимээлге Сайдаш 2002 Тожу 00:18:53 (+00:00:56) 3
9 Даржинак Найыс 2002 Тожу 00:19:55 (+00:01:58) 4
49 Ондар Максим 2003 КПКУ 00:19:57 (+00:02:00) 5
226 Серен-Доржу Мерген 2002 Чаа-Холь 00:22:19 (+00:04:22) 6
87 Монгуш Аяс 2003 Чеди-Холь 00:24:47 (+00:06:50) 7
260 Оюн Айдыс 2003 Бай-Хаак н/с
34 Суктер-оол Сана-Херел 2002 Чаа-Холь н/с
235 Чооду Монгун-оол 2003 Тес-Хем н/с
599 Монгуш Дакар 2003 Пий-Хем н/с
134 Данмит Эдуард 2003 Балгазын н/с
16 Мижит-оол Саид 2002 Улуг-Хем н/с
55 Оюн Артыш 2002 Танды н/с
55 Оюн Артыш 2002 Танды н/ф

Группа М-17
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
31 Ондар Аянчы 2000 Танды 00:17:25 (+00:00:00) 1
10 Иргит Артыш 2000 Чаа-Холь 00:19:37 (+00:02:12) 2
1141 Монгуш Саин-Белек 2000 Чеди-Холь 00:20:52 (+00:03:27) 3
10 Болданай Чаян 2001 КПКУ 00:22:02 (+00:04:37) 4
379 Оюн Афанас 2001 Балгазын 00:30:55 (+00:13:30) 5
0 Ооржак Денис 2001 КПКУ н/с

Группа М-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
84 Сат Чингис 1989 Мин Обор 00:15:04 (+00:00:00) 1
12 Доржу Дорбет 1992 Мчс 00:16:31 (+00:01:27) 2
7 Доржу Донен 1992 Мчс 00:16:33 (+00:01:29) 3
129 Хурен Артур 1994 Педколледж 00:17:31 (+00:02:27) 4
3 Мижит-оол Сайын 1996 Педколледж 00:19:41 (+00:04:37) 5
9 Пушкин Айдыс 1998 Педколледж 00:20:05 (+00:05:01) 6
69 Доржу Чочагай 1989 Чаа-Холь 00:20:08 (+00:05:04) 7
16 Оюн Чимит 1997 Педколледж 00:20:24 (+00:05:20) 8
18 Кара-Сал Лев 1999 Педколледж 00:26:14 (+00:11:10) 9
12 Мартаа Аржаан 1998 Педколледж 00:26:39 (+00:11:35) 10
0 1992 МЧС н/с
23 Кызыл-оол Аяс 1991 Балгазын н/с
62 Магбын Мерген 1994 Кызыл н/с
15094 Шыырап Валерий 1988 МЧС н/с

Группа М-31
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
80 Оюн Владимир 1982 Танды 00:18:06 (+00:00:00) 1
8 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КПКУ 00:18:42 (+00:00:36) 2
1 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 Танды 00:20:42 (+00:02:36) 3
66 Хоз-олл Александр 1986 Кызыл 00:22:21 (+00:04:15) 4
58 Жуков Роман 1985 Лично н/с
0 Куулар Денис 1984 Тываэнерго н/с
0 1983 КПКУ н/с
145 Биче-оол Буян 1986 Тес-Хем н/с

Группа М-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
5 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:10:34 (+00:00:00) 1
7 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Кызыл 00:12:21 (+00:01:47) 2
214 Лучшев Сергей 1974 КПКУ 00:14:29 (+00:03:55) 3
0 Зайцев Кудес 1974 Педколледж н/с
145 Куулар Саламон 1969 н/с

Группа М-51
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
186 Кыргыс Василий 1959 00:08:26 (+00:00:00) 1
29 Допчут Александр 1966 Кызыл 00:09:25 (+00:00:59) 2
11 Оюн Байыр 1963 00:12:10 (+00:03:44) 3
1147 Саяты Олег 1966 ГосКомЛес н/с
1222 Монгуш Виталий 1967 Чеди-Холь н/с
18 Кужат Доржу 1965 н/с

Группа М-61
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
979 Оюн Алексей 1957 Кызыл 00:07:10 (+00:00:00) 1
32 Кок-оол Олег 1956 Лично 00:08:19 (+00:01:09) 2
211 Маады Анчикай 1944 Чаа-Холь 00:08:54 (+00:01:44) 3

Группа М-9
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
549 Данмит Найыр 2008 Балгазын 00:04:17 (+00:00:00) 1
562 Дамба Кудерек 2008 Пий-Хем 00:04:21 (+00:00:04) 2
14 Монгуш Амир 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:04:40 (+00:00:23) 3
229 Ондар Саян 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:05:14 (+00:00:57) 4
13 Девек Каптагай 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:07:57 (+00:03:40) 5
49 Оюн Ай-Херел 2008 Бай-Хаак 00:08:19 (+00:04:02) 6
30 Дугур-Серен Шайдун 2008 Улуг-Хем н/с
30 Соколов Константин 2008 Бай-Хаак н/с
42 Оюн Кежик 2008 Бай н/с
4 Сандыкчап Кан-Даш 2009 Кызыл н/с
13 Монгуш Эрсаин 2010 Кызыл н/с