24-03-2018

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 54.
Группа ВК
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
390 Бараан Альберт 1965 03:54:22 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа Ж-16
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
50 Оюн Аюшина 2002 01:17:48 (+00:00:00) 1
1728 Ондар Анастасия 2000 Лично 01:20:58 (+00:03:10) 2

Группа Ж-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1749 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 лично 02:03:17 (+00:00:00) 1
1748 Кузьмина Кристина 1992 MST-Siberia 02:07:26 (+00:04:09) 2
1746 Тюлюш Чаяна 1989 Лично 02:23:19 (+00:20:02) 3
30 Кувезин Айгуль 1997 02:37:42 (+00:34:25) 4
1704 Котельникова Светлана 1988 Снежный Барс 05:00:00 (+02:56:43) 5
1750 Шиманович Елизавета 1998 СибЮИ МВД РФ н/с
1747 Конгар Октябрина 1982 Лично н/с
1744 Шыырап Валерия 1988 лично н/с
1700 Трофимова Наталья 1980 Алтае-Саянское н/с

Группа Ж-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1747 Биче-оол Долаана 1977 Лично 02:14:50 (+00:00:00) 1
1745 Саян-оол Светлана 1977 Лично 03:00:23 (+00:45:33) 2

Группа М-16
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1743 Монгуш Домбун 2002 Чаа-Хол 02:23:15 (+00:00:00) 1
20 Серен-Доржу Мерген 2002 Чаа-Хол 02:56:11 (+00:32:56) 2
1719 Оюн Артыш 2002 03:02:01 (+00:38:46) 3
1742 Монгуш Аяс 2003 Лично 05:00:00 (+02:36:45) 4

Группа М-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1703 Пцарев Александр 1980 МЧС РОССИИ 03:12:50 (+00:00:00) 1
1710 Доржу Дорбет-оол 1992 Лично 03:25:05 (+00:12:15) 2
1709 Доржу Донен-оол 1992 Лично 03:25:05 (+00:12:15) 3
1708 Ултургашев Виталий 1978 лично 03:41:46 (+00:28:56) 4
1716 Жуков Роман 1985 Лично 03:48:15 (+00:35:25) 5
1701 Черменев Денис 1978 СибЮИ МВД РФ 03:51:35 (+00:38:45) 6
1713 Тюлюш Орлан 1982 лично 03:56:08 (+00:43:18) 7
1705 Королев Сергей 1981 Лично 04:07:27 (+00:54:37) 8
1714 Суворин Михаил 1987 Лично 04:28:34 (+01:15:44) 9
1715 Хоз-оол Александр 1987 Лично 04:33:37 (+01:20:47) 10
1717 Чинов Владислав 1987 ловец пакемонов 04:34:46 (+01:21:56) 11
1707 Тыкыл-оол Сергей 1983 Лично 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 12
54 Монгуш Хулер-Маа 1990 ГПБЗ "УБСУНУРСК 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 13
1712 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 14
1721 Сундуй Буян 1980 Лично 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 15
1720 Доржу Чочагай 1989 Лично 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 16
1706 Кузнецов Николай 1987 Лично 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 17
1702 Сат Чингис 1989 лично 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 18
1718 Куулар Денис 1984 Тываэнерго 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 19
1739 Хурен Артур 1993 Танды 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 20
1735 Чыртаг-Уруг Эдуард 1980 05:00:00 (+01:47:10) 21
0 Шевченко Антон 1979 СибЮИ МВД РФ н/с
0 Фролов Эдуард 1977 ОАО РЖД н/с

Группа М-41
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1725 Кузнецов Михаил 1972 Лично 03:28:20 (+00:00:00) 1
1727 Саяты Олег 1966 Лично 03:29:57 (+00:01:37) 2
1737 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 03:38:15 (+00:09:55) 3
1734 Саяты Рома 1970 Лично 03:45:28 (+00:17:08) 4
1732 Мирончик Сергей 1973 лично 03:47:00 (+00:18:40) 5
1736 Конгар-Сюрюн Буян 1974 ОПФР по РТ 03:53:46 (+00:25:26) 6
1733 Таргын Аяс 1971 Лично 03:54:18 (+00:25:58) 7
0 Сегбе Артур 1971 Лично н/с
0 Балбан-оол Диинмей 1971 Минприроды Респ н/с
0 Дандар Шолбан 1973 Федерация Бокса н/с

Группа М-50
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1726 Жданов Олег 1963 лично 02:01:15 (+00:00:00) 1
1724 Салчак Орлан 1964 Лично 02:10:50 (+00:09:35) 2
1729 Конгаров Валерий 1966 Абакан 02:27:05 (+00:25:50) 3
1731 Допчут Александр 1962 Лично 02:29:32 (+00:28:17) 4
1730 Конев Андрей 1966 Лично 02:35:08 (+00:33:53) 5
1180 Кыргыс Василий 1959 02:45:30 (+00:44:15) 6
0 Сарыглар Владимир 1964 Станция перелив н/с
1723 Большешапов Александр 1962 лично н/с
1742 Казаков Владимир 1963 лично н/с

Группа М-60
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1711 Бабкин Сергей 1956 01:07:33 (+00:00:00) 1
1740 Оюн Алексей 1958 Лично 01:10:35 (+00:03:02) 2
1744 Чоруто Николай 1955 Лично 01:11:10 (+00:03:37) 3
1722 Леонов Валерий 1956 01:16:10 (+00:08:37) 4
1741 Кок- оол Олег 1956 Лично 01:17:56 (+00:10:23) 5
252 Шойзан-олл Николай 1949 02:31:30 (+01:23:57) 6