05-09-2018

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 39.
Группа Ж-11
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
26 Оюн Туяна 2005 Межегей 00:03:21 (+00:00:00) 1
12 Самбуу Аялга 2005 Туран 00:03:54 (+00:00:33) 2
22 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 Туран 00:04:10 (+00:00:49) 3
17 Ондар Мария 2007 Туран 00:04:26 (+00:01:05) 4
15 Кужугет Нелля 2005 Туран 00:04:57 (+00:01:36) 5
18 Тюлюш Лилия 2007 Туран 00:05:07 (+00:01:46) 6

Группа Ж-14
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
28 Оюн Аюшина 2002 Межегей 00:05:46 (+00:00:00) 1
43 Ондар Анастасия 2004 ПКУ 00:06:34 (+00:00:48) 2
11 Монгуш Елизавета 2004 Туран 00:07:02 (+00:01:16) 3
36 Казакова Ирина 2004 Шагонар 00:07:30 (+00:01:44) 4
6 Кочага Надежда 2003 Тоджа 00:08:20 (+00:02:34) 5
35 Конгар Долгар 2003 Кызыл 00:10:30 (+00:04:44) 6

Группа М-11
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
19 Арган-оол Орлан 2005 Туран 00:06:20 (+00:00:00) 1
25 Ооржак Чаяан 2005 Межегей 00:06:38 (+00:00:18) 2
23 Салчак Ай-Демир 2007 Туран 00:07:11 (+00:00:51) 3
29 Норбу Эртине 2005 ПКУ 00:07:45 (+00:01:25) 4
32 Ооржак Артыш 2007 Танды 00:07:51 (+00:01:31) 5
20 Салчак Айдын 2007 Туран 00:07:57 (+00:01:37) 6
7 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тоджа 00:08:03 (+00:01:43) 7
33 Кускежик Белек 2005 Танды 00:08:27 (+00:02:07) 8
8 Салчак Эвилен 2007 Тоджа 00:08:37 (+00:02:17) 9
10 Бараан Байыр 2007 Тоджа 00:09:32 (+00:03:12) 10
4 Ховалыг Лопсан 2007 Тоджа 00:10:54 (+00:04:34) 11
38 Ондар Динмит 2005 00:12:02 (+00:05:42) 12
9 Сат Торжу 2007 Тоджа 00:12:21 (+00:06:01) 13
5 Ичин-Норбу Темирлан 2007 Тоджа 00:19:37 (+00:13:17) 14

Группа М-14
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
24 Оюн Артыш 2002 Межегей 00:07:40 (+00:00:00) 1
31 Ондар Максим 2003 ПКУ 00:08:08 (+00:00:28) 2
37 Сотнам Тимур 2003 ПКУ 00:08:10 (+00:00:30) 3
34 Саяты Олчей-Кежик 2002 Школа № 1 00:08:20 (+00:00:40) 4
2 Штефырца Спиридон 2003 Тоджа 00:08:52 (+00:01:12) 5
1 Даржинак Найыс 2003 Тоджа 00:08:57 (+00:01:17) 6
14 Хертек Менги 2004 Туран 00:08:58 (+00:01:18) 7
3 Шимээлге Сайдаш 2003 Тоджа 00:09:11 (+00:01:31) 8
3 Оюн Ян 2002 00:09:11 (+00:01:31) 9
30 Оюн Айдыс 2003 Танды 00:10:33 (+00:02:53) 10
40 Доржу Чингис 2004 00:12:00 (+00:04:20) 11

Группа МЭ
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
27 Ооржак Денис 2001 ПКУ 00:08:11 (+00:00:00) 1
13 Балданай Чаян 2001 ПКУ 00:08:40 (+00:00:29) 2