01-12-2018

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 96.
Группа В/К
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
6 Мундаинан Борис 1950 Лично 00:10:24 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа Ж-13
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
33 Монгуш Чойгана 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:10:28 (+00:00:00) 1
177 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:22 (+00:01:54) 2
87 Оюн Туяна 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:13:10 (+00:02:42) 3
143 Очур-оол Валерия 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:13:35 (+00:03:07) 4
62 Шогжап Менди 2006 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:13:41 (+00:03:13) 5
186 Тюлюш Лилия 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:13:46 (+00:03:18) 6
88 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:13:53 (+00:03:25) 7
117 Семис-оол Сюзана 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:15:12 (+00:04:44) 8
184 Ондар Мария 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:15:41 (+00:05:13) 9
108 Хертек Дарый 2008 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:16:01 (+00:05:33) 10
5 Монгуш Айыраа 2007 Танды 00:16:14 (+00:05:46) 11
110 Намчын-оол Карина 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:16:51 (+00:06:23) 12
136 Базыр Эльвира 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:18:53 (+00:08:25) 13
128 Донгытпай Долума 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей н/ф
14 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей н/ф
94 Кужугет Нелля 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана н/ф
102 Самбуу Аялга 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана н/ф
148 Ондар Мария 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана н/с

Группа Ж-18
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
25 Оюн Аюшина 2002 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:17:37 (+00:00:00) 1
277 Ондар Анастасия 2004 КзПКУ 00:18:13 (+00:00:36) 2
335 Кочага Надя 2003 Тоджа 00:20:35 (+00:02:58) 3
232 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 2002 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:22:45 (+00:05:08) 4
86 Ярина Ангелина 2001 Тоджа 00:25:24 (+00:07:47) 5
0 Очур-оол Виктория 2004 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ н/с
253 Даржай Шенне 2000 ТСХТ н/ф

Группа Ж-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
229 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Росгвардия 00:24:59 (+00:00:00) 1
339 Шыырап Валерия 1988 МЧС 00:31:44 (+00:06:45) 2
294 Шойда Чейнеш 1995 00:35:07 (+00:10:08) 3
104 Саяты Шончалай 1996 Лично н/ф
299 Кувезин Айгуль 1997 ТГУ н/ф
371 Сагды Мария 1996 ТГУ н/ф

Группа Ж-40
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
154 Биче-оол Долаана 1974 МЧС 00:18:29 (+00:00:00) 1
50 Хоюгбан Айланмаа 1976 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:20:09 (+00:01:40) 2
130 Баяндай Агафья 1967 МБОУ гимназия 5 00:20:43 (+00:02:14) 3
288 Достай Долаана 1967 Лично 00:36:11 (+00:17:42) 4
40 Анай-оол Маргарита 1968 Лично 00:39:20 (+00:20:51) 5
183 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 ГБОУ ДО РТ "РЦРДО" н/ф

Группа М-13
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
189 Салчак Ай-Демир 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:09:40 (+00:00:00) 1
89 Ооржак Кежик 2007 Танды 00:11:03 (+00:01:23) 2
164 Тамба Кудерек 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:26 (+00:01:46) 3
126 Норбу Эртине 2005 КзПКУ 00:11:29 (+00:01:49) 4
237 Салчак Айдын 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:36 (+00:01:56) 5
24 Арган-оол Орлан 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:38 (+00:01:58) 6
209 Дамдын-оол Тумен 2005 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:12:16 (+00:02:36) 7
233 Мага Алдар 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:21 (+00:02:41) 8
181 Ондар Серен 2006 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:12:57 (+00:03:17) 9
54 Балган Айдыс 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:13:00 (+00:03:20) 10
337 Дыртык Чолдуг 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:13:04 (+00:03:24) 11
355 Ондар Саян 2007 Танды 00:13:12 (+00:03:32) 12
42 Лопсан Дугар 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ 00:14:12 (+00:04:32) 13
340 Байыр Бады 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ 00:14:41 (+00:05:01) 14
188 Дыдый-оол Манас 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:14:44 (+00:05:04) 15
146 Ооржак Чаяан 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:14:50 (+00:05:10) 16
13 Хунай-оол Арслан 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:15:26 (+00:05:46) 17
201 Опай Виталий 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:15:37 (+00:05:57) 18
23 Шадып Ролан 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ 00:15:45 (+00:06:05) 19
238 Мекпер-оол Ренат 2009 МБОУ УЮКСКИЙ СОШ 00:16:23 (+00:06:43) 20
207 Серот Аганак 2008 МБОУ УЮКСКИЙ СОШ 00:16:59 (+00:07:19) 21
142 Байыр-оол Саян 2011 МБОУ гимназия 5 00:19:57 (+00:10:17) 22
81 Донгак Ай-Херел 2005 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг н/ф
2 Кызыл-оол Андрей 2006 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг н/ф
354 Тожумей Белек 2007 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг н/ф

Группа М-18
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
366 Ондар Максим 2003 КзПКУ 00:22:35 (+00:00:00) 1
84 Оюн Артыш 2002 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:25:09 (+00:02:34) 2
68 Ооржак Денис 2001 КзПКУ 00:25:24 (+00:02:49) 3
346 Монгуш Чаян-Маадыр 2003 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:26:08 (+00:03:33) 4
368 Хертек Менги 2004 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:26:38 (+00:04:03) 5
236 Монгуш Домбун 2002 Лично 00:26:39 (+00:04:04) 6
163 Балданай Чаян 2001 КзПКУ 00:26:57 (+00:04:22) 7
251 Доржу Чингис 2004 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ 00:27:03 (+00:04:28) 8
147 Кол Ай-Чурек 2001 Тоджа 00:27:11 (+00:04:36) 9
276 Саяты Олчей-Кежик 2002 Лично 00:27:46 (+00:05:11) 10
115 Ондар Аганак 2003 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:29:02 (+00:06:27) 11
266 Бегзи Аяс 2000 Училище олимпийского резерва 00:31:21 (+00:08:46) 12
120 Горчинский Александр 2002 КзПКУ 00:31:37 (+00:09:02) 13
44 Маажий Бавуу 2001 9 школа 00:32:27 (+00:09:52) 14
105 Чульдум РУСЛАН 2003 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:33:17 (+00:10:42) 15
144 Грипинич Константин 2004 МБОУ УЮКСКИЙ СОШ 00:33:52 (+00:11:17) 16
16 Норжунмаа Менгилеш 2002 МБОУ УЮКСКИЙ СОШ 00:35:51 (+00:13:16) 17
123 Иргит Аяс 2002 Техникум предпринимательства 00:36:52 (+00:14:17) 18
125 Чап Чимит 2004 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:37:42 (+00:15:07) 19
10 Монгуш Аржаан 2002 Техникум предпринимательства 00:39:19 (+00:16:44) 20
364 Тюлюш Ай-Демир 2002 МБОУ УЮКСКИЙ СОШ 00:40:12 (+00:17:37) 21
256 Оюн Аяс 2001 Техникум предпринимательства 00:41:07 (+00:18:32) 22
248 Байыр-оол Тамерлан 2000 Лично 00:41:42 (+00:19:07) 23
275 Оюн Ян 2002 Лично н/ф
96 Сотнам Тимур 2003 КзПКУ н/ф
60 Чаштыг Айдан 2003 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ н/ф
67 Шойдаа Ай-Хаан 2003 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ н/ф
328 Хайбан Айдыс 2004 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ н/ф
227 Сарыглар Сендажи 2000 Училище олимпийского резерва н/ф

Группа М-19
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
61 Оюн Владимир 1982 Танды 00:21:52 (+00:00:00) 1
118 Жуков Роман 1985 Лично 00:23:05 (+00:01:13) 2
179 Хурен Артур 1993 Танды 00:24:34 (+00:02:42) 3
167 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:25:16 (+00:03:24) 4
83 Доржу Чочагай 1989 Кызыл 00:26:39 (+00:04:47) 5
333 Монгуш Хеймер 1986 Танды 00:26:43 (+00:04:51) 6
174 Онлар Орлан 1999 ТГУ 00:27:56 (+00:06:04) 7
203 Байыр-оол Радион 1985 Лично 00:30:05 (+00:08:13) 8
272 Улзан-оол Монгун-Херел 1999 Училище олимпийского резерва 00:31:37 (+00:09:45) 9
39 Сат Назын 1999 ТГУ 00:34:28 (+00:12:36) 10
235 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ н/ф
99 Салчак Сулдем 1992 ТГУ н/ф
64 Монгуш Начын 1997 ТГУ н/ф
182 Пушкин Айдыс 1998 ТГУ н/ф
260 Шойдаа Чингиз 1995 ТГУ н/ф
155 Магбын Мерген 1995 ТГУ н/ф
292 Кузнецов Николай 1987 Лично н/ф
291 Куулар Денис 1984 Танды н/ф
38 Салчак Шолбан 1999 ТГУ н/ф

Группа М-40
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
336 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 00:22:06 (+00:00:00) 1
298 Салчак Орлан 1962 Лично 00:23:11 (+00:01:05) 2
208 Оюн АЛЕКСЕЙ 1958 Тайга 00:25:11 (+00:03:05) 3
300 Саяты Рома 1970 Мчс 00:25:40 (+00:03:34) 4
210 Домур Орлан 1966 Росселхозбанк 00:26:44 (+00:04:38) 5
338 Саяты Олег 1966 Госкомлес РТ 00:26:48 (+00:04:42) 6
151 Кок-оол Олег 1956 Лично 00:26:52 (+00:04:46) 7
254 Бараан Альберт 1965 Лично 00:26:53 (+00:04:47) 8
156 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Верховный Хурал( парламент) РТ 00:27:22 (+00:05:16) 9
133 Допчут Александр 1966 МЧС 00:28:17 (+00:06:11) 10
162 Маады Анчыкай 1930 Лично 00:28:54 (+00:06:48) 11
7 Сувакбут Александр 1954 Чаа-Холь 00:30:31 (+00:08:25) 12
362 Хертек Экер 1971 Директор мтс 00:31:33 (+00:09:27) 13
361 Долгополов Владимир 1939 Лично 00:48:22 (+00:26:16) 14
246 Конев Андрей 1966 Лично н/ф
112 Кол Амир 1972 Тоджа н/ф
365 Ондар Тигран 1964 Лично н/ф