12-01-2019

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 80.
Группа Ж-12
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
18 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:05:39 (+00:00:00) 1
41 Тюлюш Лилия 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:06:13 (+00:00:34) 2
1402 Очур-оол Валерия 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:06:26 (+00:00:47) 3
20 Хертек Дарый 2008 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:06:38 (+00:00:59) 4
1365 Монгуш Айыраа 2007 Танды 00:06:53 (+00:01:14) 5
1360 Хертек Эчис 2006 ГЛРТ Кызыл 00:07:02 (+00:01:23) 6
28 Базыр Эльвира 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:28 (+00:01:49) 7
14 Намчын-оол Карина 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:35 (+00:01:56) 8
1380 Монгуш Александра 2007 Тоджа 00:07:37 (+00:01:58) 9
25 Ондар Мария 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:39 (+00:02:00) 10
38 Сайын-Херел Олча 2006 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:08:33 (+00:02:54) 11
11 Оюн Алимаа 2007 Балгазын 00:09:06 (+00:03:27) 12
52 Донгытпай Долума 2006 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:09:08 (+00:03:29) 13
555 Сарым-оол Анита 2007 МОУ СОШ 2 Кызыл 00:09:29 (+00:03:50) 14
6 Норбу Алина 2006 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г.Турана 00:09:44 (+00:04:05) 15
1362 Ондар Даяна 2010 Кызыл 00:12:55 (+00:07:16) 16

Группа Ж-14
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
23 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:09:21 (+00:00:00) 1
7 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:23 (+00:02:02) 2
60 Кужугет Нелля 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:24 (+00:03:03) 3
32 Самбуу Аялга 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:56 (+00:03:35) 4
9 Ондар Анастасия 2004 КзПКУ 99:39:59 (+99:30:38) 5
15 Оюн Туяна 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей н/ф
10 Ооржак Чайзат 2004 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей н/с

Группа Ж-16
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1 Оюн Аюшина 2002 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:12:51 (+00:00:00) 1
1390 Кочага Надя 2003 Тоджа 00:15:10 (+00:02:19) 2
1395 Ооржак Сайын-хоо 2003 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г.Турана 00:21:13 (+00:08:22) 3
1432 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 2002 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ н/ф

Группа Ж-18
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
53 Маскыр-оол Аялга 2001 МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Турана 00:15:15 (+00:00:00) 1
1819 Маскырова Тайгана 2002 лично 00:20:08 (+00:04:53) 2
1460 Ярина Ангелина 2001 Тоджа н/ф

Группа М-12
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1339 Тожумей Белек 2007 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг 00:04:35 (+00:00:00) 1
1417 Салчак Эвилен 2007 Тоджа 00:04:38 (+00:00:03) 2
1341 Ховалыг Лопсан 2006 Тоджа 00:04:52 (+00:00:17) 3
46 Тамба Кудерек 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:04:57 (+00:00:22) 4
21 Салчак Айдын 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:05:01 (+00:00:26) 5
1297 Кызыл-оол Андрей 2006 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг 00:05:02 (+00:00:27) 6
1123 Бараан Байыр 2007 Тоджа 00:05:13 (+00:00:38) 7
1309 Ичин-Норбу Темирлан 2007 Тоджа 00:05:17 (+00:00:42) 8
1418 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тоджа 00:05:19 (+00:00:44) 9
35 Ондар Бай-Белек 2006 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:05:25 (+00:00:50) 10
1359 Ооржак Кежик 2007 Танды 00:05:30 (+00:00:55) 11
1454 Баглат Сайын 2008 Тоджа 00:05:41 (+00:01:06) 12
1393 Сат Торжу 2007 Тоджа 00:05:42 (+00:01:07) 13
1403 Балбар Чойган 2007 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг 00:05:49 (+00:01:14) 14
1428 Монгуш Амир 2008 Танды 00:05:54 (+00:01:19) 15
1453 Ондар Саян 2007 Танды 00:06:12 (+00:01:37) 16
1377 Дыртык Чолдуг 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:06:21 (+00:01:46) 17
1399 Балган Айдыс 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:06:22 (+00:01:47) 18
45 Арамзай Адыгжы 2007 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г.Турана 00:06:37 (+00:02:02) 19
1364 Доржу Буян-Доржу 2006 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:06:51 (+00:02:16) 20
1455 Салчак Аймир 2008 Тоджа 00:07:25 (+00:02:50) 21
33 Данмит Найыр 2008 Балгазын 00:07:39 (+00:03:04) 22
1335 Байыр-оол Саян 2011 Гимназия 5 00:07:58 (+00:03:23) 23
1363 Ооржак Айдан 2009 Лицей 15 00:09:12 (+00:04:37) 24
1396 Ондар Оттук 2007 ТРЛИ г.Кызыл 00:09:31 (+00:04:56) 25
1433 Байыр-оол Моге 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:09:36 (+00:05:01) 26
1600 Байыр Бады 2006 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ н/с
1358 Ондар Орлан 2013 Лично н/ф

Группа М-14
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
42 Хертек Менги 2004 МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Турана 00:06:58 (+00:00:00) 1
26 Салчак Ай-Демир 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:41 (+00:00:43) 2
1404 Донгак Ай-Херел 2005 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг 00:07:51 (+00:00:53) 3
1361 Сагды Давид 2004 Эрзин 00:08:22 (+00:01:24) 4
17 Дамбаа Ачыты 2005 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г.Турана 00:08:24 (+00:01:26) 5
1340 Кол Тензин 2004 Тоджа 00:08:39 (+00:01:41) 6
1414 Сандык Айрат 2005 Тоджа 00:08:44 (+00:01:46) 7
1400 Кызыл-оол Долаан 2005 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг 00:09:05 (+00:02:07) 8
2 Чооду Алдар 2004 Балгазын 00:09:13 (+00:02:15) 9
5 Ооржак Чаяан 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:09:35 (+00:02:37) 10
3 Шаравин Шаннал 2005 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:12:04 (+00:05:06) 11
12 Ондар Динмит 2005 Кызыл 00:13:19 (+00:06:21) 12
34 Донгак Ангыр 2004 Балгазын 00:14:11 (+00:07:13) 13
24 Дамдын-оол Тумен 2005 МБОУ СОШ №1 г.Шагонар 00:14:41 (+00:07:43) 14
1431 Шыгжаа Темир 2005 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:17:43 (+00:10:45) 15
55 Норбу Эртине 2005 КзПКУ 00:22:19 (+00:15:21) 16
1405 Доржу Чингис 2004 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ н/ф
19 Арган-оол Орлан 2005 МБОУ СОШ №2 г. Турана н/ф

Группа М-16
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
51 Ондар Максим 2003 КзПКУ 00:19:06 (+00:00:00) 1
125 Саяты Олчей-Кежик 2002 00:19:18 (+00:00:12) 2
22 Оюн Артыш 2002 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:19:26 (+00:00:20) 3
1311 Штефырца Спиридон 2003 Тоджа 00:19:31 (+00:00:25) 4
1378 Доспан Олзей-Бады 2002 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг 00:20:21 (+00:01:15) 5
1392 Даржинак Найыс 2003 Тоджа 00:21:17 (+00:02:11) 6
47 Сотнам Тимур 2003 КзПКУ 00:21:30 (+00:02:24) 7
1429 Дагба-Лама Начын 2003 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:25:53 (+00:06:47) 8
1434 Дыртык Айдан 2002 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ 00:28:55 (+00:09:49) 9
1407 Чаштыг Айдан 2003 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА -ХОЛЬ 00:31:32 (+00:12:26) 10
1406 Монгуш Чаян-Маадыр 2003 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ ЧАА-ХОЛЬ н/ф
1401 Донгак Чингис 2003 МБОУ СОШ с. Тарлаг н/ф
1391 Шимээлге Сайдаш 2003 Тоджа н/ф
58 Данмит Эдуард 2003 Балгазын н/ф

Группа М-18
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
36 Ооржак Денис 2001 КзПКУ 00:20:22 (+00:00:00) 1
1459 Кол Ай-Чурек 2001 Тоджа 00:27:00 (+00:06:38) 2
30 Монге Алексей 2000 МБОУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Турана н/ф