07-12-2019

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 117.
Группа ViP-Ж, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
11 Дегтярева Мира Владимировна 2019 00:11:14 (+00:00:00) 1
4 Кызыл Орлана Михайловна 2019 Минприрода 00:12:00 (+00:00:46) 2

Группа ViP-М, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
778 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Федерация бокса РТ 00:08:20 (+00:00:00) 1
15 Таргын Аяс Октябрович 2019 00:08:50 (+00:00:30) 2
14 Скворцов Эдуард Алексеевич 2019 Командир 55 Бригады 00:09:00 (+00:00:40) 3
111 Конев Андрей Геннадьевич 2019 Консультант плюс 00:10:02 (+00:01:42) 4
17 Брокерт Александр Владимирович 2019 Первый зам. Главы РТ 00:11:34 (+00:03:14) 5
10 Сарыглар Аяс Алексеевич 2019 Руководитель Службы ГОиЧС 00:14:02 (+00:05:42) 6
1 Кара-оол Шолбан Валерьевич 2019 Глава РТ н/с
5 Шаравии Айдын Сергеевич 2019 н/ф

Группа Ж-13, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
426 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 Танды 00:11:19 (+00:00:00) 1
34 Намчын-оол Карина 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:58 (+00:00:39) 2
767 Монгуш Айыраа 2007 Танды 00:12:00 (+00:00:41) 3
32 Хертек Дарый 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:33 (+00:01:14) 4
62 Монгуш Александра 2007 Тоджа 00:12:50 (+00:01:31) 5
46 Норбу Алина 2006 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:13:57 (+00:02:38) 6
30 Карчевская Эвелина 2009 МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Шагонар 00:14:37 (+00:03:18) 7
1334 Картаас Кристина 2007 Лично 00:14:44 (+00:03:25) 8
42 Донгак Дамырак 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:16:07 (+00:04:48) 9
40 Куржепей Ай-кыс 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:17:47 (+00:06:28) 10
33 Чульдум Айслана 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:18:32 (+00:07:13) 11
41 Сат Янжмаа 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:21:15 (+00:09:56) 12
44 Саая Чечена 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана н/с
43 Оглукпан Дарина 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана н/с
45 Базыр Эльвира 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана н/с

Группа Ж-18, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
72 Оюн Аюшина 2002 ТувГУ 00:14:02 (+00:00:00) 1
47 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:14:54 (+00:00:52) 2
17 Ондар Анастасия 2004 КзПКУ 00:15:40 (+00:01:38) 3
51 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 2002 Педколледж 00:18:40 (+00:04:38) 4
48 Кужугет Нелля 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:19:10 (+00:05:08) 5
63 Ярина Ангелина 2001 Тоджа 00:19:20 (+00:05:18) 6
49 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:21:35 (+00:07:33) 7
487 Ооржак Сайын-Хоо 2004 00:23:27 (+00:09:25) 8
29 Орехова Елена 2004 МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Шагонар 00:24:48 (+00:10:46) 9
85 Тюлюш Ананды 2004 МБОУ №8 00:31:27 (+00:17:25) 10

Группа Ж-19, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
69 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Росгвардия 00:21:09 (+00:00:00) 1
64 Шыырап Валерия 1988 Мчс 00:21:25 (+00:00:16) 2
500 Тюлюш Чаяна 1989 00:26:50 (+00:05:41) 3
1001 Тюлюш Чейнеш 1985 МДОУ №17 00:51:40 (+00:30:31) 4
910 Монгуш Инна 1981 МДОУ №17 00:53:50 (+00:32:41) 5
1196 Кужугет Анжела 1985 МУП Енисей 00:58:15 (+00:37:06) 6
1731 Сагды Мария 1996 МБОУ СОШ N4 01:30:38 (+01:09:29) 7
1763 Намзырай Уяна 1990 МУП Енисей н/с
1318 Саая Шенне 1980 МУП Енисей н/с
1198 Хертек Олча 1993 МУП Енисей н/с

Группа Ж-40, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
1330 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 Лично 00:21:05 (+00:00:00) 1
1759 Ооржак Азията 1977 МУП Енисей 00:37:51 (+00:16:46) 2
1321 Чинмит-оол Анжелика 1977 МУП Енисей 01:26:08 (+01:05:03) 3
1197 Монгуш Любовь 1971 МУП Енисей 01:52:18 (+01:31:13) 4
79 Биче-оол Долаана 1974 Кызыл н/с

Группа М-13, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
56 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тоджа 00:13:22 (+00:00:00) 1
1320 Тожумей Белек 2007 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ Пий-Хемский кожуун 00:13:25 (+00:00:03) 2
57 Ширин Ендан 2006 Тоджа 00:13:32 (+00:00:10) 3
1775 Ондар Бай-Белек 2006 Танды 00:14:26 (+00:01:04) 4
58 Шуурге Сергек 2007 Тоджа 00:14:44 (+00:01:22) 5
36 Тамба Кудерек 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:14:50 (+00:01:28) 6
20 Ондар Серен 2006 МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Шагонар 00:15:32 (+00:02:10) 7
28 Ондар Амир 2006 КзПКУ 00:15:47 (+00:02:25) 8
1226 Монгуш Амир 2008 Танды 00:17:05 (+00:03:43) 9
26 Дружинин Родион 2006 КзПКУ 00:20:11 (+00:06:49) 10
38 Холдугбей Азиат 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:20:13 (+00:06:51) 11
189 Шивит-Хуурак Чимит 2007 Танды 00:20:19 (+00:06:57) 12
166 Оюн Далай 2007 Танды 00:20:39 (+00:07:17) 13
39 Монгуш Уран-даш 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:20:45 (+00:07:23) 14
5 Байыр-оол Даниил 2006 КзПКУ 00:21:07 (+00:07:45) 15
1327 Биче-оол Данил 2007 Пий-Хем 00:21:38 (+00:08:16) 16
2 Саая Аюш 2006 КзПКУ 00:21:51 (+00:08:29) 17
364 Ондар Тамирлан 2008 Танды 00:22:19 (+00:08:57) 18
27 Куулар Арзылан 2008 МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Шагонар 00:22:27 (+00:09:05) 19
22 Куулар Айдан 2006 КзПКУ 00:22:38 (+00:09:16) 20
11 Оруспай Айдаш 2006 КзПКУ 00:24:09 (+00:10:47) 21
8 Мижит-Доржу Соёмбоо 2006 КзПКУ 00:24:13 (+00:10:51) 22
37 Ооржак Итен 2010 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:26:11 (+00:12:49) 23
1720 Салчаак Тайбын 2008 Пий-Хем 00:27:13 (+00:13:51) 24
15 Опаш Айдаш 2007 КзПКУ 00:28:33 (+00:15:11) 25
14 Салчак Денис 2006 КзПКУ 00:29:11 (+00:15:49) 26
1788 Мекпер-оол Ренат 2009 Пий-Хем 00:30:15 (+00:16:53) 27
1319 Саая Аюш 2006 Лично н/с
12 Сандык Сангэ 2006 КзПКУ н/ф
1328 Кызыл-оол Андрей 2006 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ Пий-Хемский кожуун н/ф
1725 Байыр-оол Саян 2011 Лично н/ф
21 Шаравин Айдыс 2009 МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Шагонар н/с

Группа М-18, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
6 Горчинский Александр 2002 КзПКУ 00:17:38 (+00:00:00) 1
24 Ондар Максим 2002 КзПКУ 00:18:00 (+00:00:22) 2
1 Сотнам Тимур 2002 КзПКУ 00:18:20 (+00:00:42) 3
50 Кол Ай-Чурек 2001 Педколледж 00:18:43 (+00:01:05) 4
117 Оюн Артыш 2002 Танды 00:19:09 (+00:01:31) 5
653 Монгуш Домбун 2002 УОР 00:20:10 (+00:02:32) 6
35 Дамбаа Ачыты 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:20:53 (+00:03:15) 7
74 Доржу Чингис 2004 УОР 00:20:55 (+00:03:17) 8
60 Кол Тензин 2004 Тоджа 00:21:52 (+00:04:14) 9
59 Сандык Айрат 2005 Тоджа 00:22:02 (+00:04:24) 10
428 Ондар Аганак 2003 Туран 00:22:50 (+00:05:12) 11
9 Норбу Эртине 2005 КзПКУ 00:22:57 (+00:05:19) 12
61 Бараан Ай-Херел 2003 Тоджа 00:23:45 (+00:06:07) 13
483 Салчак Ай-Демир 2005 Туран 00:27:21 (+00:09:43) 14
31 Дамдын-оол Тумен 2005 МБОУ СОШ 1 г.Шагонар 00:27:29 (+00:09:51) 15
371 Тюлюш Ян 2005 Танды 00:31:07 (+00:13:29) 16
1783 Мартый-оол Алдар 2004 Пий-Хем 00:33:10 (+00:15:32) 17
1048 Ондар Дажы-Серен 2003 МБОУ №8 00:41:58 (+00:24:20) 18
23 Бады-оол Сайын 2003 КзПКУ н/ф
25 Шомбул Монгун-Даш 2003 КзПКУ н/ф
3 Боломожнов Степан 2005 КзПКУ н/ф
18 Дамба Айрам 2005 КзПКУ н/ф
16 Комаристов Тимофей 2005 КзПКУ н/с
1747 Ондар Буянды 2005 55 бригада н/с

Группа М-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
67 Николаичев Алексей 1990 Росгвардия 00:36:06 (+00:00:00) 1
65 Доржу Донен-оол 1992 Мчс 00:36:22 (+00:00:16) 2
84 Сат Чингис 1989 55 мотострелковая бригада 00:37:05 (+00:00:59) 3
70 Уйнук-оол Александр 1988 Росгвардия 00:40:00 (+00:03:54) 4
77 Жуков Роман 1985 Снежный Барс 00:40:42 (+00:04:36) 5
161 Хурен Артур 1993 Танды 00:41:33 (+00:05:27) 6
1706 Кузнецов Николай 1987 Кызыл 00:42:14 (+00:06:08) 7
73 Аскак-оол Рустам 1985 ТывГУ ФФКиС 00:46:03 (+00:09:57) 8
54 Кара-Сал Лев 1999 Педколледж 00:47:24 (+00:11:18) 9
69 Доржу Чочагай 1989 Чаа-Хол 00:50:40 (+00:14:34) 10
1316 Монгуш Чингис 1995 МУП Енисей 00:51:51 (+00:15:45) 11
1190 Дамдын Айдыс 1983 МУП Енисей 00:54:50 (+00:18:44) 12
76 Ланаа Аян-оол 1981 Тес-Хем 00:56:05 (+00:19:59) 13
1329 Ондар Менги 1994 Ресцентр Поддержка 03:30:00 (+02:53:54) 14
1784 Ооржак Аян 1999 ТувГУ 03:32:30 (+02:56:24) 15
53 Куулар Кежиктиг 1999 Педколледж 03:46:19 (+03:10:13) 16
7 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ 05:05:05 (+04:28:59) 17
75 Куулар Денис 1984 Танды н/ф
1785 Мижит-оол Сайын 1999 ТувГУ н/с
1333 Пушкин Айдыс 1999 ТувГУ н/с
1102 Монгуш Чимит 1999 ТувГУ н/с
400 Монгуш Чимит 1995 ТувГУ н/ф
1734 Халыын Мерген 1988 55 бригада н/с
1326 Седип Буян 1995 55 бригада н/с
1729 Монгуш Чаян 1992 55 бригада н/с
1331 Ондар Шораан 1983 55 бригада н/с
1019 Монге Аян 1982 55 бригада н/с
401 Донгак Херел 1989 55 бригада н/с
794 Даспан Айдын 1984 55 бригада н/с
1796 Ооржак Денис 2000 ТувГУ н/ф
1787 Хомушку Айдын 1986 МУП Енисей н/с
52 Мартаа Аржаан 1999 Педколледж н/с
1332 Серен-Чимит Кежик 1983 СТК "БЕЛДИР" н/с
1291 Дукур Саян 1994 МБОУ СОШ N4 н/с
1324 Дамчат-оол Инна 1983 МУП Енисей н/с
1322 Доржу Ай-кыс 1989 МУП Енисей н/с
1192 Иргит Айдыс 1988 МУП Енисей н/с
1749 Кожербей Шолбан 1987 МУП Енисей н/ф
1157 Кызыл-оол Сайдаш 1998 МУП Енисей н/с
1051 Монгуш Эртине 1994 МУП Енисей н/с
1781 Сандак-Доржу Айбек 1983 МУП Енисей н/с
1299 Сат Буян 1991 МУП Енисей н/с
912 Бегзи Аяс 2000 УОР н/с

Группа М-40, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
68 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 00:18:13 (+00:00:00) 1
29 Тюлюш Мерген 1964 00:18:40 (+00:00:27) 2
66 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:18:57 (+00:00:44) 3
1750 Салчак Орлан 1961 лично 00:19:09 (+00:00:56) 4
103 Оюн Алексей 1945 00:20:30 (+00:02:17) 5
71 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Федерация бокса РТ 00:20:36 (+00:02:23) 6
1317 Казаков Владимир 1963 Лично 00:21:13 (+00:03:00) 7
1799 Допчут Александр 1966 Сбербанк 00:21:37 (+00:03:24) 8
1325 Таргын Аяс 1971 лично 00:22:19 (+00:04:06) 9
1771 Кок-оол Олег 1956 Лично 00:23:17 (+00:05:04) 10
78 Саяты Олег 1966 Лесхоз 00:23:30 (+00:05:17) 11
1704 Савко Геннадий 1972 Лично 00:24:19 (+00:06:06) 12
1152 Монгуш Хеймер-оол 1976 МУП Енисей 00:41:29 (+00:23:16) 13
1732 Иргит Айдын 1979 55 бригада 00:44:17 (+00:26:04) 14
55 Зайцев Кудес 1974 Педколледж н/с
1792 Бараан Альберт 1965 Танды н/с
1165 Мекпер-оол Сергей 1960 МУП Енисей н/ф
1323 Монгуш Роман 1977 МУП Енисей н/с