05-01-2020

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 34.
Группа Ж-14, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
330 Хертек Дарый 2008 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:16:39 (+00:00:00) 1
100 Намчыл-оол Карина 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:16:56 (+00:00:17) 2
160 Соскал Айдына 2006 00:29:01 (+00:12:22) 3
0 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана н/ф

Группа Ж-18, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
180 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 Пий-хем 00:30:43 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа Ж-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
30 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Росгвардия 00:43:47 (+00:00:00) 1
14 Сагды Мария 1996 01:01:35 (+00:17:48) 2

Группа Ж-40, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
37 Биче-оол Долаана 1974 Кызыл 00:28:11 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа Ж-50, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
108 Баяндай Агафья 1966 00:27:43 (+00:00:00) 1
20 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 Кызыл 00:33:45 (+00:06:02) 2

Группа М-14, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
170 Дамбаа Ачыты 2005 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:12:56 (+00:00:00) 1
500 Тожумей Белек 2007 Пий-Хем 00:14:04 (+00:01:08) 2
340 Кызыл-оол Андрей 2006 Пий-Хем 00:16:04 (+00:03:08) 3
600 Хунан-Кара Роман 2008 Чеди-Хол 00:23:54 (+00:10:58) 4
370 Оюн Владимир 2006 Танды 00:26:00 (+00:13:04) 5
120 Сарыглар Сайын-Бек 2007 Танды 00:26:00 (+00:13:04) 6

Группа М-18, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
300 Хертек Менги 2004 Пии-Хем 00:20:25 (+00:00:00) 1
400 Доспан Олзей-Бады 2002 Тес-Хеем 00:21:05 (+00:00:40) 2
110 Сотнам Тимур 2003 КзПКУ 00:22:57 (+00:02:32) 3
900 Чооду Алдар 2004 Танды 00:25:51 (+00:05:26) 4
140 Байыр-оол Аржаан 2005 Чеди-Хол 00:26:38 (+00:06:13) 5
0 Оруспай Эртине 2003 ТВЦ н/ф
0 Монгуш Багыр 2003 9км н/ф
0 Ооржак Темир 2003 Лепесточек н/ф

Группа М-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
34 Уйнук-оол Александр 1988 Росгвардия 00:36:31 (+00:00:00) 1
5 Доржу Донен-оол 1992 ГУ МЧС России по Республике Тыва 00:40:19 (+00:03:48) 2
18 Доржу Дорбет-оол 1992 ГУ МЧС России по Республике Тыва 00:40:22 (+00:03:51) 3
10 Аскак-оол Рустам 1985 Пии-Хем 00:44:00 (+00:07:29) 4

Группа М-36, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
17 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 00:37:39 (+00:00:00) 1
69 Тыкыл-оол Сергей 1982 00:54:03 (+00:16:24) 2

Группа М-46, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
33 Допчут Александр 1966 Сбербанк 00:48:05 (+00:00:00) 1
32 Кок-оол Олег 1966 00:52:00 (+00:03:55) 2
40 Савко Геннадий 1972 Лично 01:00:07 (+00:12:02) 3

Группа М-56, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
16 Салчак Орлан 1961 Кызыл 00:38:18 (+00:00:00) 1
103 Оюн Алексей 1958 00:41:14 (+00:02:56) 2
6 Большешапов Александр 1962 Респ.Саха 00:43:20 (+00:05:02) 3
12 Леонов Валерий 1956 Саяногорск 00:45:25 (+00:07:07) 4
1 Казаков Владимир 1963 МПР 00:49:30 (+00:11:12) 5

Группа М-66, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место