08-02-2020

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 405.
Группа Ж-10, (1 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
205 Саая Чечена 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:06:10 (+00:00:00) 1
166 Арапчор Александра 2009 Чаа-Холь 00:07:04 (+00:00:54) 2
71 Ондар Долгар 2010 15 школа 00:07:14 (+00:01:04) 3
330 Черноусова Юля 2010 00:07:42 (+00:01:32) 4
185 Сумбуу Асель 2010 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:48 (+00:01:38) 5
233 Байкара Камилия 2011 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:07:50 (+00:01:40) 6
189 Олзей Саглай 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:08:05 (+00:01:55) 7
198 Сат Янжмаа 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:08:48 (+00:02:38) 8
319 Шактар-оол Адыяна 2009 МБОУ гимназия 5 00:08:55 (+00:02:45) 9
302 Кашкак Айда-Сай 2010 Тоджа 00:09:11 (+00:03:01) 10
300 Очур Анастасия 2010 Тоджа 00:09:12 (+00:03:02) 11
261 Сотпа Айраа 2009 ДЮСШ Танды 00:09:51 (+00:03:41) 12
309 Оюн Татьяна 2009 с. Йи,Тоджа 00:10:12 (+00:04:02) 13
199 Ховалыг Ханды 2010 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:10:26 (+00:04:16) 14
61 Хомушку Айза 2009 Лично 00:10:57 (+00:04:47) 15
160 Хомушку Саджна 2009 Кызыл-Арыгской школы-интрената 00:11:17 (+00:05:07) 16
257 Шойгарова Анастасия 2010 Танды Усть-Хадын 00:11:44 (+00:05:34) 17
146 Ондар Даяна 2010 лично 00:11:50 (+00:05:40) 18
170 Очур-оол Валения 2010 Чаа-Хол 00:24:02 (+00:17:52) 19
116 Карчевская Эвилина 2009 00:30:03 (+00:23:53) 20
49 Шаалы София 2011 Лично 00:30:07 (+00:23:57) 21
51 Монгуш Ариана 2010 Лично 00:30:24 (+00:24:14) 22
68 Тюлюш Дая 2008 Кызыл 00:31:07 (+00:24:57) 23
55 Араптан Настя 2009 Гимназия 5 г. Кызыла 4 класс 00:32:13 (+00:26:03) 24
253 Куулар Кристина 2009 Танды 00:33:43 (+00:27:33) 25
201 Оглукпан Дарина 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:34:03 (+00:27:53) 26
133 Бышкак Аэлита 2010 н/ф

Группа Ж-14, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
202 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:30 (+00:00:00) 1
227 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:08:02 (+00:00:32) 2
207 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:08:04 (+00:00:34) 3
221 Седип Айза 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:08:17 (+00:00:47) 4
200 Намчын-оол Карина 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:08:39 (+00:01:09) 5
209 Хертек Дарый 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:08:58 (+00:01:28) 6
262 Монгуш Айыраа 2008 ДЮСШ Танды 00:09:02 (+00:01:32) 7
204 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:09:14 (+00:01:44) 8
228 Оюн Туяна 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:09:22 (+00:01:52) 9
203 Картаас Кристина 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:10:01 (+00:02:31) 10
222 Чоома Камила 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:10:45 (+00:03:15) 11
190 Монгуш Вероника 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:10:54 (+00:03:24) 12
195 Самбуу Кристина 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:25 (+00:03:55) 13
184 Чульдум Айслана 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:18 (+00:04:48) 14
211 Куржепей Ай-кыс 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:12:21 (+00:04:51) 15
148 Кара-оол Саглай 2005 Кызыл-Арыгской школы-интрената 00:12:46 (+00:05:16) 16
147 Донгак Самира 2007 Кызыл-Арыгской школы-интрената 00:18:21 (+00:10:51) 17
42 Салчак Аржаана 2008 Лично 00:21:09 (+00:13:39) 18
208 Донгак Дамырак 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:21:15 (+00:13:45) 19
163 Отчуржап Айыраа 2008 Чаа-Холь 00:22:09 (+00:14:39) 20
165 Тюлюш Олча 2007 Чаа-Холь 00:23:19 (+00:15:49) 21
193 Санчы Надежда 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:23:39 (+00:16:09) 22
212 Монгуш Юлзана 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:23:59 (+00:16:29) 23
196 Норбу Алина 2006 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:24:49 (+00:17:19) 24
206 Кужугет Нелля 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:28:09 (+00:20:39) 25
32 Шаалы Александра 2008 Лично н/ф

Группа Ж-18, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
86 Оюн Аюшина 2002 ТувГУ 00:12:47 (+00:00:00) 1
313 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 2002 КПК 00:16:11 (+00:03:24) 2
315 Чапчын Челээш 2001 КПК 00:19:35 (+00:06:48) 3
117 Орехова Елена 2004 00:20:52 (+00:08:05) 4
168 Опан Чыжыргана 2004 Чаа-Хол 00:21:52 (+00:09:05) 5
187 Ооржак Сайын-хоо 2004 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:21:59 (+00:09:12) 6
229 Ооржак Чайзат 2004 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:23:52 (+00:11:05) 7

Группа Ж-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
243 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Росгвардия 00:39:09 (+00:00:00) 1
35 Монгуш Чойганмаа 1986 УФССП 00:42:59 (+00:03:50) 2
22 Котельникова Светлана 1988 Выжившие люди 00:49:35 (+00:10:26) 3
21 Ли Виктория 1986 Абакан 00:57:00 (+00:17:51) 4
127 Байыр-оол Айлана 1989 01:02:01 (+00:22:52) 5
88 Сат Сайдана 1985 ГБУЗ РТ "Рескожвендиспансер" 01:08:51 (+00:29:42) 6
104 Нара-Манды Айнура 1989 01:21:00 (+00:41:51) 7
292 Югова Ольга 1981 Туран 01:22:39 (+00:43:30) 8
275 Хандыпай Ольга 1998 Кызыл 01:22:39 (+00:43:30) 9
1750 Агалина Анастасия 1993 Лично 01:23:30 (+00:44:21) 10
1258 Горева Елена 1981 Лично 01:23:36 (+00:44:27) 11
1269 Пыхтина Елена 1984 Кызыл 01:23:36 (+00:44:27) 12
1343 Чалдаголова Эльвира 1993 Кызыл 01:23:44 (+00:44:35) 13
1270 Сергиенко Ирина 1987 Кызыл 01:24:40 (+00:45:31) 14
1334 Ким Елена 1983 Кызыл 01:24:43 (+00:45:34) 15
1752 Байкалова Олеся 1994 Лично 01:25:35 (+00:46:26) 16
1261 Монгуш Саяна 1988 Лично 01:25:40 (+00:46:31) 17
1749 Водопьянова Мария 1981 Лично 01:25:40 (+00:46:31) 18
1341 Шыырап Алдынай 1988 Кызыл 01:25:43 (+00:46:34) 19
1769 Кара-Сал Орлана 1997 Лично 01:26:35 (+00:47:26) 20
1742 Очур Лариса 1986 Кызыл 01:26:45 (+00:47:36) 21
1762 Монгуш Анастасия 1981 Лично 01:27:30 (+00:48:21) 22
1331 Белек-оол Юлия 1988 Туран 01:27:39 (+00:48:30) 23
1333 Зырянова Людмила 1989 Лично 01:27:44 (+00:48:35) 24
1257 Боева Оксана 1995 Кызыл 01:28:32 (+00:49:23) 25
92 Захаренко Инна 1996 Туран 01:28:33 (+00:49:24) 26
295 Салчак Айдын 1982 Кызыл 01:28:35 (+00:49:26) 27
1109 Тёплых Ирина 1984 Лично 01:28:40 (+00:49:31) 28
1119 Донгак Айлана 1999 Лично 01:28:43 (+00:49:34) 29
1338 Мучичка Юлия 1984 Кызыл 01:29:33 (+00:50:24) 30
1346 Беленкова Людмила 1987 Кызыл 01:29:35 (+00:50:26) 31
294 Курлянчикова Анна 1990 Кызыл 01:29:36 (+00:50:27) 32
98 Новикова Елена 1981 Лично 01:29:38 (+00:50:29) 33
1115 Лашманова Ирина 1988 Лично 01:30:40 (+00:51:31) 34
1361 Горобец Наталья 1981 Лично 01:30:45 (+00:51:36) 35
1723 Бабакова Надежда 1998 Кызыл 01:31:32 (+00:52:23) 36
1266 Павлова Надежда 1993 Кызыл 01:31:37 (+00:52:28) 37
297 Медюшко Любовь 1994 Кызыл 01:31:38 (+00:52:29) 38
1356 Гущина Анна 1997 Лично 01:31:44 (+00:52:35) 39
1768 Сергек Айя 1988 Кызыл 01:32:32 (+00:53:23) 40
1122 Васильева Юлия 1991 Кызыл 01:33:30 (+00:54:21) 41
1763 Тюлюш Ирина 1981 Туран 01:33:30 (+00:54:21) 42
1740 Маады Маргарита 1981 Кызыл 01:33:32 (+00:54:23) 43
99 Байкара Алтынай 1993 Кызыл 01:33:45 (+00:54:36) 44
1730 Алексеева Ирина 1992 Туран 01:34:30 (+00:55:21) 45
1124 Стаценко Оксана 1989 Лично 01:34:42 (+00:55:33) 46
1260 Мотаева Оксана 1987 Кызыл 01:34:44 (+00:55:35) 47
1770 Саая Елена 1995 Кызыл 01:34:45 (+00:55:36) 48
1344 Суханова Наталья 1995 Кызыл 01:36:30 (+00:57:21) 49
1278 Гончарова Оксана 1987 Кызыл 01:36:31 (+00:57:22) 50
298 Губанова Наталья 1988 Кызыл 01:37:31 (+00:58:22) 51
1744 Беленкова Александра 1990 Лично 01:37:35 (+00:58:26) 52
1254 Дарыма Аян 1987 Кызыл 01:37:41 (+00:58:32) 53
1743 Черкунова Юлия 1995 Кызыл 01:38:32 (+00:59:23) 54
34 Аракчаа Кара-кыс 1996 Лично 01:39:00 (+00:59:51) 55
59 Сарыглар Чечена 1986 В/ч 55115 01:39:10 (+01:00:01) 56
44 Арапчаа Саглай 1989 Лично 01:39:20 (+01:00:11) 57
40 Салчак Шончалай 1988 Лично, Кызыл 01:39:25 (+01:00:16) 58
64 Байыр-оол Айлана 1989 Лично 01:40:00 (+01:00:51) 59
153 Монгуш Айгуль 1997 ТувГУ 01:40:25 (+01:01:16) 60
321 Нара-Мандып Айнура 1989 МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №5 г. Кызыла 01:41:07 (+01:01:58) 61
137 Содунам Сайдам 1988 01:41:20 (+01:02:11) 62
135 Ондар Сай-Суу 1983 УОР 01:42:00 (+01:02:51) 63
113 Кара-Донгак Белекмаа 2000 н/ф

Группа Ж-40, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
318 Баяндай Агафья 1967 МБОУ Гимназия 5 00:26:49 (+00:00:00) 1
36 Самбуу Ирина 1970 Лично 00:30:52 (+00:04:03) 2
151 Хоюгбан Айланмаа 1976 Чаа-Холь 00:30:54 (+00:04:05) 3
85 Ооржак Айдыс 1978 Лично 00:33:14 (+00:06:25) 4
100 Самдан Марина 1967 МБОУ СОШ с. Балгазын 00:36:07 (+00:09:18) 5
33 Шаалы Айлана 1979 Лично 00:39:44 (+00:12:55) 6
1352 Болдырева Надежда 1967 Кызыл 00:40:30 (+00:13:41) 7
272 Шатохина Оксана 1975 Кызыл 00:41:31 (+00:14:42) 8
1354 Кашкарова Ирина 1973 Лично 00:41:41 (+00:14:52) 9
1272 Рубанова Мария 1978 Кызыл 00:42:39 (+00:15:50) 10
1362 Ховальт Оксана 1970 Кызыл 00:43:40 (+00:16:51) 11
1283 Железнякова Наталья 1967 Кызыл 00:43:41 (+00:16:52) 12
1345 Тюлюш Алина 1975 Кызыл 00:43:42 (+00:16:53) 13
274 Балабанова Оксана 1969 Кызыл 00:43:46 (+00:16:57) 14
1340 Колесникова Алина 1978 Лично 00:44:30 (+00:17:41) 15
1366 Солдатова Людмила 1968 Кызыл 00:44:44 (+00:17:55) 16
1271 Чильчигашева Саяна 1975 Кызыл 00:45:35 (+00:18:46) 17
1358 Хлопотова Алевтина 1972 Лично 00:46:35 (+00:19:46) 18
1255 Гаврилова Елена 1974 Туран 00:47:29 (+00:20:40) 19
1263 Леликова Валентина 1968 Лично 00:48:36 (+00:21:47) 20
1110 Федюхина Татьяна 1975 Кызыл 00:50:40 (+00:23:51) 21
1355 Гончарова Жанна 1966 Кызыл 00:50:42 (+00:23:53) 22
1118 Захарова Татьяна 1969 Кызыл 00:50:44 (+00:23:55) 23
95 Бологова Юлия 1975 Кызыл 00:51:30 (+00:24:41) 24
1359 Житко Марина 1977 Лично 00:51:33 (+00:24:44) 25
1360 Тайдонова Елена 1975 Лично 00:51:38 (+00:24:49) 26
1364 Кумина Марина 1976 Кызыл 00:51:39 (+00:24:50) 27
1357 Лепешкина Анжелика 1971 Туран 00:51:39 (+00:24:50) 28
134 Куулар Саяна 1968 УОР 00:52:39 (+00:25:50) 29
136 Ондар Рима 1961 УОР 00:52:49 (+00:26:00) 30

Группа Ж-60, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
106 Оюн Елена 1956 00:45:44 (+00:00:00) 1
177 Папын Маргарита 1958 УОР н/ф

Группа ЖЭ, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
3 Дегтярева Мира 1968 Лично 00:08:33 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа М-10, (1 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
232 Серен Настык-Дорду 2010 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:05:12 (+00:00:00) 1
197 Холдугбей Азият 2009 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:05:34 (+00:00:22) 2
128 Байыр-оол Саян 2011 00:05:36 (+00:00:24) 3
115 Шаравин Айдыс 2009 00:06:05 (+00:00:53) 4
307 Чымба Кузел 2009 с. Йи,Тоджа 00:06:11 (+00:00:59) 5
236 Куулар Айнур 2011 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:06:32 (+00:01:20) 6
231 Байкара Аюр 2011 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:06:47 (+00:01:35) 7
310 Дамдын-оол Шаанак 2009 с. Йи,Тоджа 00:07:13 (+00:02:01) 8
329 Ооржак Итен 2010 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:07:20 (+00:02:08) 9
255 Оюн Евгений 2010 Танды Усть-Хадын 00:07:32 (+00:02:20) 10
308 Кол От-Даш 2010 с. Йи,Тоджа 00:08:00 (+00:02:48) 11
78 Ондар Чимит- Доржу 2010 Школа # 15 00:08:40 (+00:03:28) 12
323 Ооржак Чыргал 2009 МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №5 г. Кызыла 00:09:03 (+00:03:51) 13
312 Сегбе Найыр 2009 с. Йи,Тоджа 00:09:25 (+00:04:13) 14
48 Тюлюш Сылдыс 2009 Кызыл 00:09:37 (+00:04:25) 15
320 Баяндай Чимит-Доржу 2013 МБОУ Гимназия 5 минишкола 00:10:12 (+00:05:00) 16
62 Сундуй Амир 2011 МБОУ СОШ N1 Кызыла 00:15:18 (+00:10:06) 17
54 Сандыкчап Кан-Даш 2009 Лично 00:16:18 (+00:11:06) 18
249 Куулар Юрий 2011 Танды 00:17:18 (+00:12:06) 19
317 Байыр- оол Саян 2011 МБОУ Гимназия 5 н/ф

Группа М-14, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
325 Дамбаа Ачыты 2005 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:06:25 (+00:00:00) 1
234 Тожумей Белек 2007 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:06:31 (+00:00:06) 2
237 Кара-сал Айдан 2005 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:06:37 (+00:00:12) 3
306 Сандык Айрат 2005 Тоджа 00:06:38 (+00:00:13) 4
301 Ширин Ендан 2006 Тоджа 00:06:57 (+00:00:32) 5
238 Донгак Ай-херел 2005 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:07:19 (+00:00:54) 6
235 Кызыл-оол Андрей 2006 МБОУ Тарлагская СОШ П-х 00:07:20 (+00:00:55) 7
192 Салчак Ай-демир 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:50 (+00:01:25) 8
191 Салчак Айдын 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:07:56 (+00:01:31) 9
258 Монгуш Амир 2008 ДЮСШ Танды 00:08:24 (+00:01:59) 10
305 Баглат Сайын 2008 Тоджа 00:08:25 (+00:02:00) 11
141 Сат Торжу 2007 Тоджа 00:08:37 (+00:02:12) 12
251 Оюн Владимир 2006 Танды 00:09:00 (+00:02:35) 13
326 Тамба Кудерек 2008 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:09:08 (+00:02:43) 14
210 Монгуш Уран-даш 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:09:32 (+00:03:07) 15
263 Оюн Далай 2008 ДЮСШ Танды 00:09:36 (+00:03:11) 16
248 Сарыглар Сайын-Бек 2008 Танды 00:09:42 (+00:03:17) 17
194 Мокур-оол Байыр-Белек 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:10:16 (+00:03:51) 18
259 Шивит-Хуурак Чимит 2008 ДЮСШ Танды 00:10:21 (+00:03:56) 19
150 Оюн Чаян 2007 Кызыл-Арыгской школы-интрената 00:11:35 (+00:05:10) 20
145 Ондар Динмит 2005 лично 00:12:00 (+00:05:35) 21
226 Тулуш Алтай-Буучу 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:13:35 (+00:07:10) 22
225 Сат Чойган 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:13:43 (+00:07:18) 23
322 Ооржак Авырал 2007 МБОУ ГИМНАЗИЯ №5 г. Кызыла 00:15:23 (+00:08:58) 24
60 Сундуй Тимур 2008 ГЛРТ 00:15:49 (+00:09:24) 25
217 Доспан-оол Айды 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:17:10 (+00:10:45) 26
220 Ондар Ачыты 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:18:10 (+00:11:45) 27
214 Монгуш Сонам 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:18:25 (+00:12:00) 28
215 Куулар Аюуш 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:18:36 (+00:12:11) 29
216 Кошкендей Станислав 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:18:36 (+00:12:11) 30
224 Тувекей Церен-Дондуп 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:18:52 (+00:12:27) 31
218 Дактан Ай-Демир 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:19:30 (+00:13:05) 32
219 Манзынмаа Амир 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:24:31 (+00:18:06) 33
223 Сержи Айлаар 2006 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:29:17 (+00:22:52) 34
256 Думен-оол Сайын 2008 Танды Усть-Хадын 00:30:14 (+00:23:49) 35
169 Балган Айдыс 2007 Чаа-Хол 00:30:17 (+00:23:52) 36
186 Монгуш Уран-оол 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:31:10 (+00:24:45) 37
213 Монгуш Сайыраш 2007 МБОУ СОШ #2 пгт Каа-Хем 00:31:27 (+00:25:02) 38
250 Чооду Алдар 2005 Танды 00:33:00 (+00:26:35) 39
311 Кол Самый 2005 с. Йи,Тоджа 00:33:14 (+00:26:49) 40
164 Балчый Начытты 2008 Чаа-Холь н/ф

Группа М-18, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
73 Доспан Олзей-Бады 2002 МБОУ Кызыл-Чыраанская СОШ Тес-Хем 00:09:01 (+00:00:00) 1
324 Хертек Менги 2004 МБОУ СОШ #2 г. Турана 00:09:32 (+00:00:31) 2
303 Штефырца Спиридон 2003 Тоджа 00:09:42 (+00:00:41) 3
70 Доржу Чингис 2004 Уор 00:09:49 (+00:00:48) 4
304 Кол Тензин 2004 Тоджа 00:10:22 (+00:01:21) 5
252 Чооду Алдар 2004 Танды 00:11:20 (+00:02:19) 6
188 Ондар Аганак 2003 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:11:52 (+00:02:51) 7
247 Оюн Ян 2002 Танды 00:12:10 (+00:03:09) 8
149 Сиилинмей Чаян 2003 Кызыл-Арыгской школы-интрената 00:15:00 (+00:05:59) 9
119 Оюн Аяс 2002 00:17:03 (+00:08:02) 10
159 Салчак Сайын-оол 2003 Кызыл-Арыгской школы-интрената 00:17:14 (+00:08:13) 11
154 Хомушку Кудер 2001 00:26:05 (+00:17:04) 12
121 Артыы Адис 2003 Политех 00:27:00 (+00:17:59) 13
122 Кыргыс Чилгычы 2002 Политех 00:28:00 (+00:18:59) 14
124 Кан-оол Айыжы 2002 УОР 00:28:07 (+00:19:06) 15
130 Дагдагаш Часкал-оол 2002 УОР 00:28:08 (+00:19:07) 16
123 Саая Кежик 2002 Политех 00:29:00 (+00:19:59) 17
129 Ондар Алаш-оол 2004 УОР 00:29:04 (+00:20:03) 18
131 Арсарык Адыгжы 2002 УОР 00:29:10 (+00:20:09) 19
130 Дагдагаш Часкал-оол 2002 УОР 00:29:40 (+00:20:39) 20
132 Мортуй-оол Ачы 2003 УОР 00:30:00 (+00:20:59) 21
176 Даржаа Сай-Хээ 2004 Чаа-Холь 00:32:00 (+00:22:59) 22
118 Сарыглар Сайын 2002 00:32:30 (+00:23:29) 23
109 Хомушку Кудео 2001 00:32:40 (+00:23:39) 24
110 Арапчор Арслан 2002 00:32:50 (+00:23:49) 25
108 Кужугет Дамдын 2003 00:33:00 (+00:23:59) 26
53 Ондар Максим 2003 КзПКУ 00:33:11 (+00:24:10) 27
174 Кара-сал Орлан 2004 УОР 00:35:40 (+00:26:39) 28

Группа М-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
246 Уйнук-оол Александр 1988 Росгвардия 00:32:23 (+00:00:00) 1
89 Кузнецов Николай 1987 Кызыл 00:34:01 (+00:01:38) 2
241 Николаичев Алексей 1990 Росгвардия 00:34:32 (+00:02:09) 3
105 Сат Чингис 1989 00:36:28 (+00:04:05) 4
76 Аскак-оол Рустам 1985 ТывГУ ФФКиС 00:36:57 (+00:04:34) 5
72 Салчак Айдын 1988 Лично 00:37:10 (+00:04:47) 6
58 Салчак Айдыс 1991 Кызыл 00:37:42 (+00:05:19) 7
47 Тюлюш Орлан 1982 Кызыл 00:37:56 (+00:05:33) 8
7 Тыкыл-оол Сергей 1983 00:38:12 (+00:05:49) 9
67 Бачурин Денис 1983 Кызыл 00:39:30 (+00:07:07) 10
314 Кол Ай-Чурек 2001 КПК 00:39:56 (+00:07:33) 11
126 Байыр-оол Радион 1985 00:41:41 (+00:09:18) 12
120 Пушкин Айдыс 1998 00:42:44 (+00:10:21) 13
239 Маады Ахмед 1982 Росгвардия 00:43:57 (+00:11:34) 14
125 Морозов Евгений 1989 Росгвардия 00:46:00 (+00:13:37) 15
43 Серен-Чимит Кежик 1983 STC "BELDIR" 00:47:02 (+00:14:39) 16
158 Бавуу Монгун-оол 1989 Чаа-Холь 00:49:02 (+00:16:39) 17
1348 Балакин Андрей 1981 Лично 00:50:16 (+00:17:53) 18
1733 Даньков Александр 1990 Туран 00:50:24 (+00:18:01) 19
1112 Анай-оол Буян 1992 Кызыл 00:50:35 (+00:18:12) 20
1365 Бородкин Павел 1995 Кызыл 00:51:12 (+00:18:49) 21
286 Денисов Андрей 1987 Кызыл 00:51:13 (+00:18:50) 22
271 Бурков Степан 1986 Лично 00:51:16 (+00:18:53) 23
285 Захаров Юрий 1989 Лично 00:51:17 (+00:18:54) 24
1277 Байкара Сайдаш 1984 Кызыл 00:52:56 (+00:20:33) 25
1330 Зингаров Владимир 1991 Лично 00:53:22 (+00:20:59) 26
1273 Беспалов Демьян 1998 Кызыл 00:53:34 (+00:21:11) 27
97 Апакай Альберт 1982 Лично 00:53:38 (+00:21:15) 28
183 Дьяков Евгений 1992 Лично 00:53:42 (+00:21:19) 29
291 Дажы Чингис 1981 Лично 00:54:19 (+00:21:56) 30
1349 Вятганин Илья 1981 Лично 00:54:26 (+00:22:03) 31
1280 Белослудцев Александр 1995 Кызыл 00:54:34 (+00:22:11) 32
1741 Глухенький Михаил 1990 Кызыл 00:54:45 (+00:22:22) 33
1729 Зангелов Василий 1993 Кызыл 00:55:19 (+00:22:56) 34
1327 Берзин Дмитрий 1983 Кызыл 00:55:43 (+00:23:20) 35
1108 Изаак Станислав 1996 Кызыл 00:55:56 (+00:23:33) 36
289 Иванов Евгений 1992 Кызыл 00:56:26 (+00:24:03) 37
1326 Тычигаа Сайдаш 1986 Лично 00:57:13 (+00:24:50) 38
1328 Магера Евгения 1982 Лично 00:57:18 (+00:24:55) 39
178 Пальников Виктор 1990 Кызыл 00:57:20 (+00:24:57) 40
1268 Киселёв Андрей 1999 Лично 00:57:57 (+00:25:34) 41
277 Карпов Евгений 1996 Туран 00:58:31 (+00:26:08) 42
1111 Черников Дмитрий 1990 Лично 00:59:35 (+00:27:12) 43
284 Магеря Алексей 1996 Лично 00:59:43 (+00:27:20) 44
1332 Мазилкин Дмитрий 1983 Кызыл 01:01:58 (+00:29:35) 45
1353 Попов Александр 1990 Кызыл 01:03:17 (+00:30:54) 46
276 Черепанов Денис 1985 Туран 01:03:45 (+00:31:22) 47
180 Потылицын Василий 1990 Лично 01:04:14 (+00:31:51) 48
1123 Леута Владислав 1982 Туран 01:04:16 (+00:31:53) 49
1725 Шагдыр Владимир 1994 Туран 01:04:47 (+00:32:24) 50
283 Конгаа Станислав 1998 Туран 01:05:36 (+00:33:13) 51
1256 Сандан Дмитрий 1998 Лично 01:06:27 (+00:34:04) 52
1116 Саркисов Сергей 1999 Туран 01:06:34 (+00:34:11) 53
1117 Овчаров Михаил 1994 Лично 01:07:10 (+00:34:47) 54
1284 Терских Александр 1998 Кызыл 01:07:16 (+00:34:53) 55
293 Сыйдан-оол Андрей 1999 Туран 01:07:29 (+00:35:06) 56
290 Холчукпа Николай 1997 Лично 01:07:38 (+00:35:15) 57
1325 Усов Сергей 1998 Кызыл 01:08:13 (+00:35:50) 58
278 Теплых Максим 1982 Лично 01:08:47 (+00:36:24) 59
1279 Подыбалов Алексей 1985 Кызыл 01:09:49 (+00:37:26) 60
269 Петряев Евгений 1991 Лично 01:10:23 (+00:38:00) 61
1274 Сергеев Виталий 1984 Лично 01:10:59 (+00:38:36) 62
1120 Сувакпит Алексей 1988 Кызыл 01:12:20 (+00:39:57) 63
270 Полев Денис 1982 Лично 01:12:35 (+00:40:12) 64
1732 Филимонов Александр 1994 Туран 01:13:31 (+00:41:08) 65
299 Леликов Сергей 1983 Кызыл 01:13:35 (+00:41:12) 66
1337 Коваленко Константин 1996 Лично 01:13:44 (+00:41:21) 67
1113 Носков Федор 1985 Туран 01:13:52 (+00:41:29) 68
267 Смирнов Александр 1992 Лично 01:14:33 (+00:42:10) 69
279 Теплых Андрей 1990 Лично 01:14:58 (+00:42:35) 70
1281 Путинцев Захар 1991 Лично 01:15:13 (+00:42:50) 71
93 Чернов Михаил 1991 Лично 01:15:20 (+00:42:57) 72
288 Исаев Юрий 1994 Кызыл 01:15:21 (+00:42:58) 73
1342 Панов Николай 1995 Кызыл 01:15:23 (+00:43:00) 74
1259 Пермяков Борис 1985 Кызыл 01:15:45 (+00:43:22) 75
1267 Трушков Роман 1996 Лично 01:15:52 (+00:43:29) 76
1734 Шульгин Кирилл 1997 Лично 01:16:11 (+00:43:48) 77
181 Хлопотов Дмитрий 1981 Кызыл 01:16:13 (+00:43:50) 78
1329 Шульгин Андрей 1982 Кызыл 01:16:21 (+00:43:58) 79
1722 Тихонова Евгения 1984 Кызыл 01:16:31 (+00:44:08) 80
1748 Маисеев Виталий 1986 Кызыл 01:16:56 (+00:44:33) 81
1727 Кураев Александр 1998 Кызыл 01:18:24 (+00:46:01) 82
1335 Струков Петр 1988 Туран 01:18:36 (+00:46:13) 83
1731 Макаров Иван 1987 Кызыл 01:18:39 (+00:46:16) 84
281 Щеголев Юрий 1985 Кызыл 01:19:40 (+00:47:17) 85
37 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ 01:20:00 (+00:47:37) 86
38 Кенден Айдын 1984 Лично, Кызыл 01:21:00 (+00:48:37) 87
45 Байыр-оол Радион 1985 Кызыл, лично 01:21:10 (+00:48:47) 88
46 Ооржак Аян 1999 ТувГу 01:21:20 (+00:48:57) 89
69 Прокопенко Иван 1985 Кызыл 01:22:40 (+00:50:17) 90
244 Куулар Мерген-Херел 1987 Лично 01:22:41 (+00:50:18) 91
254 Куулар Денис 1984 Танды 01:22:49 (+00:50:26) 92
107 Сат Ринат 1989 01:23:22 (+00:50:59) 93
162 Салчак Шолбан 1996 лично 01:23:25 (+00:51:02) 94
260 Хурен Артур 1993 ДЮСШ Танды 01:23:30 (+00:51:07) 95
74 Сат Назын 1993 Лично 01:23:40 (+00:51:17) 96
82 Ооржак Дидим-оол 1995 Лично 01:24:10 (+00:51:47) 97
112 Хомушку Сайын 2000 01:24:14 (+00:51:51) 98
155 Монгуш Чимит 1995 ТГУ 01:25:40 (+00:53:17) 99
152 Тагба Монге 1994 лично 01:26:40 (+00:54:17) 100
316 Кара-Сал Лев 1999 КПК 01:36:40 (+01:04:17) 101
230 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей н/ф

Группа М-40, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
75 Салчак Орлан 1961 Пий-Хем 00:16:49 (+00:00:00) 1
16 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 00:17:02 (+00:00:13) 2
91 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:17:46 (+00:00:57) 3
103 Тюлюш Мерген 1964 00:19:04 (+00:02:15) 4
17 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Федерация бокса 00:19:18 (+00:02:29) 5
50 Конгар-Сюрюн Буян 1974 Лично 00:19:27 (+00:02:38) 6
56 Допчут Александр 1966 Сбербанк 00:20:17 (+00:03:28) 7
240 Дувендей Чараш-оол 1979 Росгвардия 00:20:46 (+00:03:57) 8
161 Большешапов Александр 1962 лично 00:20:53 (+00:04:04) 9
156 Бегзи Буян 1968 Чаа-Холь 00:21:42 (+00:04:53) 10
102 Ондар Тигран 1963 00:22:31 (+00:05:42) 11
101 Домур Орлан 1966 00:22:44 (+00:05:55) 12
114 Байыр-оол Роберт 1978 00:25:06 (+00:08:17) 13
31 Ондар Маадыр 1963 Лично 00:30:56 (+00:14:07) 14
1339 Агеев Дмитрий 1978 Лично 00:31:24 (+00:14:35) 15
1751 Шагалов Николай 1969 Кызыл 00:32:10 (+00:15:21) 16
273 Доржу Эдуард 1965 Лично 00:33:23 (+00:16:34) 17
1745 Глущевский Михаил 1968 Лично 00:33:32 (+00:16:43) 18
1746 Чеча Юрий 1967 Кызыл 00:33:47 (+00:16:58) 19
266 Проскуряков Виталий 1970 Лично 00:34:48 (+00:17:59) 20
265 Тенсин Алексей 1969 Лично 00:35:34 (+00:18:45) 21
268 Питомцев Андрей 1968 Кызыл 00:35:36 (+00:18:47) 22
1735 Терехов Павел 1971 Кызыл 00:35:37 (+00:18:48) 23
1724 Тронин Евгений 1974 Лично 00:35:41 (+00:18:52) 24
1262 Гольцов Александр 1965 Лично 00:35:55 (+00:19:06) 25
1350 Серен Кан-оол 1968 Кызыл 00:36:20 (+00:19:31) 26
179 Жолобов Андрей 1978 Кызыл 00:36:27 (+00:19:38) 27
282 Филиппов Владимир 1978 Кызыл 00:36:30 (+00:19:41) 28
1264 Хомутов Сергей 1969 Лично 00:38:16 (+00:21:27) 29
1275 Агеев Игорь 1973 Лично 00:38:50 (+00:22:01) 30
94 Костырев Олег 1965 Кызыл 00:38:51 (+00:22:02) 31
264 Петеримов Демьян 1970 Кызыл 00:39:37 (+00:22:48) 32
96 Дьяков Евгений 1965 Кызыл 00:39:40 (+00:22:51) 33
1114 Самороков Сергей 1979 Кызыл 00:39:51 (+00:23:02) 34
1747 Панченко Олег 1975 Лично 00:39:55 (+00:23:06) 35
1363 Старостина Евгения 1973 Лично 00:41:16 (+00:24:27) 36
1276 Биче-оол Эдуард 1975 Кызыл 00:42:20 (+00:25:31) 37
1336 Байкалов Юрий 1965 Лично 00:42:56 (+00:26:07) 38
1721 Земцов Евгений 1976 Кызыл 00:43:24 (+00:26:35) 39
1121 Романов Евгений 1966 Кызыл 00:43:50 (+00:27:01) 40
1265 Погудин Алексей 1966 Кызыл 00:44:19 (+00:27:30) 41
296 Доманов Сергей 1974 Лично 00:44:31 (+00:27:42) 42
1351 Шевченко Александр 1967 Лично 00:44:54 (+00:28:05) 43
1726 Желтобрюхов Роман 1974 Лично 00:45:42 (+00:28:53) 44
1738 Суякин Иван 1975 Кызыл 00:45:42 (+00:28:53) 45
1282 Попугаев Виктор 1967 Кызыл 00:45:43 (+00:28:54) 46
182 Жуков Юрий 1975 Лично 00:45:56 (+00:29:07) 47
287 Овчаров Александр 1974 Лично 00:47:16 (+00:30:27) 48
1347 Бердников Вадим 1969 Лично 00:49:10 (+00:32:21) 49
1728 Панов Виталий 1970 Кызыл 00:49:21 (+00:32:32) 50
1737 Попугаев Александр 1968 Туран 00:49:28 (+00:32:39) 51
242 Кандан Вячеслав 1978 Росгвардия 00:50:00 (+00:33:11) 52
41 Куулар Уран-Херел 1967 Лично, Кызыл 00:50:05 (+00:33:16) 53
63 Савко Геннадий 1972 Лично 00:50:10 (+00:33:21) 54
65 Таргын Аяс 1971 Лично 00:50:22 (+00:33:33) 55
245 Николаичев Дмитрий 1989 Росгвардия 00:51:00 (+00:34:11) 56
77 Ондар Мергег 1968 Лично 00:51:04 (+00:34:15) 57
84 Сундуй Буян 1980 Лично н/ф

Группа М-60, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
66 Кок-оол Олег 1956 Лично 00:20:15 (+00:00:00) 1
157 Сувакбут Александр 1954 Чаа-Холь 00:26:31 (+00:06:16) 2
90 Кыргыс Василий 1959 Лично 00:26:54 (+00:06:39) 3
27 Долгополов Владимир 1939 00:45:40 (+00:25:25) 4

Группа МЭ, (2 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
20 Конев Андрей 1966 Консультант Плюс 00:07:20 (+00:00:00) 1
5 Майынды Сонгулда 1973 00:08:10 (+00:00:50) 2
2 Брокерт Александр 1978 00:08:31 (+00:01:11) 3