22-02-2020

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 89.
Группа Ж-13, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
8 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:15:16 (+00:00:00) 1
3 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:15:22 (+00:00:06) 2
10 Монгуш Александра 2007 Тоджа 00:15:48 (+00:00:32) 3
4 Намчын-оол Карина 2007 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:17:46 (+00:02:30) 4
7 Хертек Дарый 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:18:24 (+00:03:08) 5
5 Донгак Дамырак 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:18:45 (+00:03:29) 6
11 Куржепей Ай-Кыс 2008 Туран 00:24:20 (+00:09:04) 7
9 Донгытпай Долума 2005 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:29:37 (+00:14:21) 8
1 Картаас Кристина 2007 ДЮСШ г Турана 00:29:39 (+00:14:23) 9
2 Кужугет Нелля 2005 ДЮСШ г Турана 00:29:47 (+00:14:31) 10
6 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:30:03 (+00:14:47) 11

Группа Ж-15, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
16 Оюн Аюшина 2002 ТувГУ 00:30:20 (+00:00:00) 1
15 Кочага Надежда 2003 Тожда 00:36:22 (+00:06:02) 2
17 Кужугет Нелля 2004 Пий-Хем 00:38:34 (+00:08:14) 3
12 Пустовалова Полина 2004 КзПКУ 00:39:01 (+00:08:41) 4
13 Ооржак Чайзат 2004 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:39:12 (+00:08:52) 5
14 Самбуу Цендинмаа 2002 Тоджа 00:39:30 (+00:09:10) 6
18 Орехова Елена 2004 Улуг-Хем 00:39:43 (+00:09:23) 7
19 Оюн Даяна 2004 ТТП 00:39:45 (+00:09:25) 8
20 Саая Диалия 2003 ТТП 00:40:01 (+00:09:41) 9

Группа Ж-18, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
24 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Росгвардия 00:46:03 (+00:00:00) 1
21 Монгуш Чойганмаа 1986 Лично 00:47:25 (+00:01:22) 2
22 Шыырап Валерия 1988 Мчс 00:54:30 (+00:08:27) 3
23 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 1979 ТГУ 00:55:12 (+00:09:09) 4
25 Дивии Айлана 1988 ТГУ 00:55:34 (+00:09:31) 5
26 Чапчын Челээш 1988 ТГУ 00:56:07 (+00:10:04) 6

Группа М-13, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
47 Сандык Айрат 2005 Тоджа 00:20:16 (+00:00:00) 1
29 Дамбаа Ачыты 2005 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:21:38 (+00:01:22) 2
46 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тоджа 00:21:54 (+00:01:38) 3
44 Тожумей Белек 2007 Пии-Хем 00:23:07 (+00:02:51) 4
38 Норбу Эртине 2005 КзПКУ 00:24:11 (+00:03:55) 5
45 Ширин Ендан 2006 Тоджа 00:24:17 (+00:04:01) 6
30 Ондар Амир 2005 КзПКУ 00:25:52 (+00:05:36) 7
27 Салчак Ай-Демир 2005 ДЮСШ г Турана 00:27:13 (+00:06:57) 8
48 Дамдын-Оол Тумен 2005 Улуг-Хем 00:27:15 (+00:06:59) 9
36 Саая Аюш 2006 КзПКУ 00:27:42 (+00:07:26) 10
28 Тамба Кудерек 2008 ДЮСШ г. Турана 00:28:30 (+00:08:14) 11
50 Байыр-оол Аржаан 2006 Чеди-Холь 00:28:36 (+00:08:20) 12
32 Дружинин Родион 2006 КзПКУ 00:32:04 (+00:11:48) 13
42 Мокур-оол Байыр-Белек 2005 МБОУ СОШ2 г.Турана 00:37:00 (+00:16:44) 14
34 Оруспай Айдаш 2006 КзПКУ 00:38:30 (+00:18:14) 15
41 Чыртак-Уруг Кежик 2008 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:38:33 (+00:18:17) 16
40 Кара-Сал Сайын-Белек 2008 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:39:50 (+00:19:34) 17
31 Байыр-оол Даниил 2006 КзПКУ 00:40:00 (+00:19:44) 18
33 Куулар Айдан 2006 КзПКУ 00:40:03 (+00:19:47) 19
35 Салчак Денис 2006 КзПКУ 00:40:34 (+00:20:18) 20
37 Мижит-Доржу Соёмбоо 2006 КзПКУ 00:40:45 (+00:20:29) 21
39 Ондар Бай-Белек 2006 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 00:41:12 (+00:20:56) 22
43 Тамба Кудерек 2008 МБОУ СОШ2 г.Турана 00:42:34 (+00:22:18) 23
49 Ондар Серен 2005 Улуг-Хем 00:42:43 (+00:22:27) 24
51 Шинин Айыр-Санаа 2006 Чеди-Холь 00:43:54 (+00:23:38) 25

Группа М-15, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
54 Доспан Олзей-Бады 2002 МБОУ Кызыл-Чыраанская СОШ Тес-Хем 00:38:06 (+00:00:00) 1
53 Сотнам Тимур 2003 КзПКУ 00:38:43 (+00:00:37) 2
55 Хертек Менги 2004 МБОУ СОШ2 г.Турана 00:39:25 (+00:01:19) 3
52 Горчинский Александр 2002 КзПКУ 00:41:15 (+00:03:09) 4
59 Монгуш Аяс 2003 Чеди-Холь 00:50:10 (+00:12:04) 5
56 Штефырца Спиридон 2003 Тоджа 00:51:21 (+00:13:15) 6
57 Даржинак Найыс 2003 Тоджа 00:51:34 (+00:13:28) 7
58 Монгуш Домбун 2002 Уор 00:52:21 (+00:14:15) 8
60 Оюн Аяс 2002 ТТП 00:53:24 (+00:15:18) 9

Группа М-18, (15 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
74 Уйнук-оол Александр 1988 Росгвардия 00:56:57 (+00:00:00) 1
68 Доржу Донен-оол 1992 МЧС 00:57:04 (+00:00:07) 2
69 Доржу Дорбет-оол 1992 МЧС 00:58:29 (+00:01:32) 3
61 Сат Чингис 1989 В/ч 55115 00:59:58 (+00:03:01) 4
65 Салчак Айдын 1988 Лично 01:02:45 (+00:05:48) 5
72 Салчак Орлан 1961 Пий-ХЕм 01:04:06 (+00:07:09) 6
70 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 01:04:38 (+00:07:41) 7
71 Аскак-оол Рустам 1985 Пии-Хем 01:05:14 (+00:08:17) 8
87 Куулар Денис 1994 Танды 01:09:06 (+00:12:09) 9
84 Таргын Аяс 1971 ВС РТ 01:09:23 (+00:12:26) 10
83 Дандар Шолбан 1970 ФБ РТ 01:09:28 (+00:12:31) 11
86 Серен-Чимит Кежик 1983 Белдир 01:12:58 (+00:16:01) 12
82 Ондар Аким 1981 ФССП 01:15:03 (+00:18:06) 13
67 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 МБОУ СОШ с.Межегей 01:15:20 (+00:18:23) 14
75 Допчут Александр 1966 сбербанк 01:16:11 (+00:19:14) 15
89 Дорма Алин 1983 В/ч 55115 01:20:22 (+00:23:25) 16
62 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ 01:20:35 (+00:23:38) 17
63 Тюлюш Орлан 1982 Кызыл 01:20:43 (+00:23:46) 18
64 Байыр-оол Радион 1985 Кызыл 01:20:54 (+00:23:57) 19
66 Доржу Чочагай 1989 Лично 01:20:59 (+00:24:02) 20
73 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 01:21:34 (+00:24:37) 21
78 Монгуш Уран-оол 1979 В/ч 55115 01:21:39 (+00:24:42) 22
76 Кара-Сал Лев 1998 ТГУ 01:21:58 (+00:25:01) 23
77 Ооржак Денис 2000 ТГУ 01:22:07 (+00:25:10) 24
79 Ооржак Орлан 1989 В/ч 55115 01:22:35 (+00:25:38) 25
80 Донгак Мерген 1981 В/ч 55115 01:22:53 (+00:25:56) 26
81 Ендан Эртине 1984 В/ч 55115 01:22:59 (+00:26:02) 27
85 Кыргыс Василий 1959 Кызыл 01:24:01 (+00:27:04) 28
88 Манчимаев Денис 1983 Туран 01:24:50 (+00:27:53) 29