13-02-2021

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 89.
Группа Ж-10, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
81 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:16:12 (+00:00:00) 1
86 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 Пий-хем 00:17:15 (+00:01:03) 2
87 Хертек Дарый 2008 Пий-хем 00:18:23 (+00:02:11) 3
92 Монгуш Александра 2007 СШ Тоджа 00:19:36 (+00:03:24) 4
98 Карчевская Эвелина 2009 Шагонар 00:20:11 (+00:03:59) 5
85 Донгак Дамырак 2008 Пий Хем 00:20:39 (+00:04:27) 6
82 Картаас Кристина 2007 Пий Хем 00:20:51 (+00:04:39) 7
99 Сарыглар Серин-Долсан 2011 Школа # 9 г. Кызыл 00:22:36 (+00:06:24) 8
97 Опай Долчана 2008 Шагонар 00:23:12 (+00:07:00) 9
89 Оглукпан Дарина 2009 Пий-хем 00:30:28 (+00:14:16) 10
88 Сумбуу Асель 2010 Пий-хем н/с
90 Монгуш Юлзана 2008 Пий-хем н/с
91 Сат Янжмаа 2008 Пий-хем н/с
93 Арапчор Александра 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
94 Опан Чыжыргана 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
95 Тюлуш Олча 2009 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
96 Отчуржап Айыраа 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
83 Куржепей Ай кыс 2008 Пий Хем н/с
84 Намчыл-оол Карина 2007 Пий Хем н/с

Группа Ж-15, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
114 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 Пий Хем 00:29:00 (+00:00:00) 1
113 Оюн Туяна 2005 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:33:05 (+00:04:05) 2
115 Бюрбю Валерия 2005 Пий Хем 00:35:47 (+00:06:47) 3
112 Донгытпай Долума 2005 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:42:36 (+00:13:36) 4
292 Ооржак Сайын-Хоо 2004 Пий Хем 00:43:42 (+00:14:42) 5
118 Очур-оол Валерия 2006 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
116 Кужугет Нелля 2005 Пий Хем н/с
111 Монге Долгармаа 2004 Лично н/с

Группа Ж-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
195 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Лично 00:49:14 (+00:00:00) 1
191 Монгуш Чойганмаа 1986 Дзун-Хемчик 00:51:20 (+00:02:06) 2
199 Сагды Мария 1996 МБОУ СОШ N4 01:00:25 (+00:11:11) 3
193 Самбуу Цендинмаа 2002 КПК 01:13:13 (+00:23:59) 4
123 Ли Виктория 1986 Бегодевочки 01:14:32 (+00:25:18) 5
192 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 2002 КПК 01:15:53 (+00:26:39) 6
194 Тамдын Айкыс 1995 Лично н/с
200 Шывык Айдемир 1986 УФСИН н/с
190 Нара-Мандып Айнур 1989 Tuva Running н/с
196 Мижит-оол Хорагай 1996 Лично н/с
197 Салчак Шончалай 1988 Лично н/ф
198 Тюлюш Чаяна 1989 Лично н/с

Группа Ж-36, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
203 Баяндай Агафья 1967 Гимназия 5 01:02:30 (+00:00:00) 1
206 Биче-оол Долаана 1974 Лично 01:03:23 (+00:00:53) 2
204 Узун-оол Ай-Суу 1979 МЧС 01:06:22 (+00:03:52) 3
205 Конгар Октябрина 1982 Лично 01:14:29 (+00:11:59) 4
209 Сат Сайдана 1985 Лично 01:16:27 (+00:13:57) 5
265 Ооржак Айдыс 1979 01:18:14 (+00:15:44) 6
214 Дегтярева Мира 1968 Хурал представителей г. Кызыла н/с
213 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 Танды н/с
201 Биче-оол Айлана 1984 55 н/ф
212 Хоюгбан Айланмаа 1976 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
211 Ланаа Лаура 1981 Минэкономики РТ н/с
207 Мондурге Урана 1970 Лично н/с
208 Хомушку Саида 1968 Лично н/с
202 Калындуу Чечена 1970 Tuva Running н/с
210 Ховалыг Дамырак 1972 Лично н/с

Группа Ж-56, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
259 Оюн Елена 1956 00:44:23 (+00:00:00) 1

Группа М-10, (3 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
59 Тожумей Белек 2007 Пий-Хем 00:11:32 (+00:00:00) 1
70 Салчак Эвилен 2007 СШ Тоджа 00:12:53 (+00:01:21) 2
68 Шуурге Сергек 2007 СШ Тоджа 00:15:03 (+00:03:31) 3
69 Сат Торжу 2007 СШ Тоджа 00:16:13 (+00:04:41) 4
60 Серен Настык-Доржу 2010 Пий-Хем 00:16:25 (+00:04:53) 5
57 Чыртак-Уруг Кежик 2008 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:16:43 (+00:05:11) 6
51 Байыр-оол Саян 2011 Гимназия 5, Кызыл 00:17:21 (+00:05:49) 7
76 Сарыглар Сайын-Бек 2008 Танды Балгазын 00:18:00 (+00:06:28) 8
79 Сандыкчап Кан-Даш 2009 Школа №3 00:19:55 (+00:08:23) 9
78 Куулар Арзылан 2008 Шагонар 00:20:28 (+00:08:56) 10
62 Холдугбей Азият 2010 Пий-Хем 00:20:50 (+00:09:18) 11
64 Тугжу Санаа 2011 Пий-Хем 00:23:22 (+00:11:50) 12
55 Бегзи Арат 2011 Лично 00:24:27 (+00:12:55) 13
255 Ооржак Чингис 2007 Школа №2 00:24:47 (+00:13:15) 14
250 Конгакр-оол Айдыс 2010 Школа №1 00:25:47 (+00:14:15) 15
54 Каспров Егор 2012 Лично 00:26:28 (+00:14:56) 16
65 Оюн Далай 2008 СШ Танды н/с
66 Монгуш Амир 2008 СШ Танды н/с
67 Монгуш Айыраа 2008 СШ Танды н/с
52 Сундуй Тимур 2008 Лично н/с
53 Сундуй Амир 2011 Лично н/с
80 Монгуш Эрсаин 2010 Школа №9 н/с
72 Балчый Начытты 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
73 Даржаа Сай-Хээ 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
74 Докпут Начын 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
75 Мушпалак Ценд-Аюш 2008 СШ Чаа-Холь н/с
71 Севенек Ананды 2008 СШ Тоджа н/с
61 Ооржак Итен 2010 Пий-Хем н/ф
77 Ондар Оттук 2007 ТРЛИ н/с
58 Кара-Сал Сайын-Белек 2007 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей н/с
63 Куулар Айнур 2011 Пий-Хем н/с
56 Маркелов Максим 2010 Лично н/с

Группа М-15, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
107 Штефырца Спиридон 2003 СШ Тоджа 00:22:30 (+00:00:00) 1
104 Хертек Менги 2004 Пий-Хем 00:23:50 (+00:01:20) 2
109 Чооду Алдар 2004 Танды Балгазын 00:24:11 (+00:01:41) 3
106 Ширин Ендан 2006 СШ Тоджа 00:24:25 (+00:01:55) 4
105 Кол Айдаш 2006 СШ Тоджа 00:24:26 (+00:01:56) 5
108 Бичемей Тумат 2006 СШ Тоджа 00:25:22 (+00:02:52) 6
110 Доржу Чингис 2004 Училище Олимпийского Резерва н/с
101 Дамбаа Ачыты 2005 Пий Хем н/с
102 Салчак Ай Демио 2005 Пий Хем н/с
103 Кара-Сал Айдан 2005 Пий-Хем н/с
100 Ондар Бай-Белек 2006 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей н/с

Группа М-19, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
137 Доржу Дорбет-оол 1992 ГУ МЧС России по Республике Тыва 00:38:53 (+00:00:00) 1
127 Круглов Александр 1997 55 00:40:23 (+00:01:30) 2
138 Доржу Донен-оол 1992 ГУ МЧС России по Республике Тыва 00:41:59 (+00:03:06) 3
150 Кызыл-оол Аяс 1991 Улуг-Хем/Танды 00:43:54 (+00:05:01) 4
144 Оюн Артыш 2002 Лично 00:44:07 (+00:05:14) 5
140 Ай-Чурек Кол 2001 КПК 00:49:11 (+00:10:18) 6
128 Фатхутдинов Азат 1987 55 00:50:53 (+00:12:00) 7
136 Хертек Алик 1987 АГТ Ак-довурак 00:51:10 (+00:12:17) 8
141 Овсюк Александр 1986 Лично 01:01:05 (+00:22:12) 9
145 Гайшунов Виталий 1998 Лично 01:04:33 (+00:25:40) 10
32 Сергеев Сергей 1989 Для тех, кому за 32 01:09:59 (+00:31:06) 11
129 Сат Чингис 1989 55 01:17:04 (+00:38:11) 12
133 Гусельников Дмитрий 1988 55 н/ф
252 Доржу Чочагай 1989 55 н/ф
143 Куулар Мерген-Херел 1987 Лично н/ф
142 Сундуй Мерген 1986 Лично н/с
147 Оюн Ян 2002 Танды Балгазын н/ф
155 Дамбуу Быйымба 1996 УФСИН н/ф
149 Ооржак Аян 1999 Тувгу н/ф
135 Санчай-оол Кежик 1992 55 н/с
134 Ярматов Лазиз 1992 55 н/с
148 Хомушку Чаян 1993 ТТИТ «Улуг-Хем» н/с
132 Донгак Айдын 1996 55 н/ф
131 Ооржак Буян 1988 55 н/ф
130 Стрельников Артем 1990 55 н/с
154 Сандый-оол Ужар 1993 УФСИН н/с
153 Балчыр Кежик 1994 УФСИН н/с
152 Тамдын Чечен 1993 УФСИН н/с
151 Канзываа Сылдыс 1992 УФСИН н/ф
146 Хурен Артур 1993 СШ Танды н/с

Группа М-36, (10 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
178 Саяты Олег 1966 Минприрода РТ 00:40:05 (+00:00:00) 1
181 Монгуш Шолбан 1975 Росгвардия 00:40:08 (+00:00:03) 2
179 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:41:59 (+00:01:54) 3
164 Жуков Роман 1985 Лично 00:43:35 (+00:03:30) 4
166 Байыр-оол Радион 1985 Лично 00:44:40 (+00:04:35) 5
176 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:45:42 (+00:05:37) 6
161 Серен-Чимит Кежик 1983 БЕЛДИР 00:45:43 (+00:05:38) 7
168 Таргын Аяс 1971 Лично 00:45:49 (+00:05:44) 8
7 Дандар Шолбан 1970 Тес- Хем 00:46:07 (+00:06:02) 9
177 Ланзыы Эртине 1978 МВД 00:49:03 (+00:08:58) 10
189 Ондар Аким 1981 ФССП 00:51:38 (+00:11:33) 11
299 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ 00:51:45 (+00:11:40) 12
160 Ланаа Аян-оол 1981 Ак-Эрик 00:57:18 (+00:17:13) 13
183 Оюн Амир 1983 Танды 00:59:07 (+00:19:02) 14
156 Чамдан Аяс 1985 55 00:59:46 (+00:19:41) 15
172 Пальцев Сергей 1985 Лично 01:03:23 (+00:23:18) 16
170 Куулар Уран-Херел 1967 Лично 01:18:25 (+00:38:20) 17
169 Кенден Айдын 1984 Лично 01:21:38 (+00:41:33) 18
187 Шывык Айдомир 1985 Уфсин н/ф
264 Ендан Эртине 1984 55 н/ф
175 Монге Анатолий 1971 Лично н/с
174 Куулар Айдын 1984 Лично н/с
173 Тюлюш Орлан 1982 Лично н/с
188 Оюн Орлан 1985 УФСИН н/с
171 Аир-Санаа Саян 1972 Лично н/с
163 Королев Сергей 1980 Кызыл н/с
186 Аскак-оол Рустам 1985 ТывГу ФФКиС н/с
165 Сундуй Буян 1980 Лично н/с
167 Бикбов Самат 1983 Лично н/с
182 Байыр-оол Роберт 1978 Росгвардия н/ф
180 Допчут Александр 1966 ПАО СБЕРБАНК н/ф
159 Серен Артыш 1985 55 н/ф
158 Килин Игорь 1983 55 н/ф
157 Толмачев Евгений 1985 55 н/с
184 Куулар Денис 1984 Танды Усть-Хадын н/ф

Группа М-56, (5 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
125 Салчак Орлан 1961 Пий-Хем 00:19:50 (+00:00:00) 1
260 Большешапов Александр 1962 00:20:49 (+00:00:59) 2
247 Бабкин Сергей 1956 00:21:36 (+00:01:46) 3
121 Оюн Алексей 1957 Лично 00:22:44 (+00:02:54) 4
253 Чоруто Николай 1956 00:22:49 (+00:02:59) 5
122 Чангы-оол Олег 1963 Лично 00:22:54 (+00:03:04) 6
119 Бараан Альберт 1965 Лично 00:23:30 (+00:03:40) 7
251 Тюлюш Мерген 1961 00:23:53 (+00:04:03) 8
126 Сувакбут Александр 1954 Чаа-Холь 00:25:56 (+00:06:06) 9
124 Казаков Владимир 1963 МПР н/с
120 Долгополов Владимир 1938 Лично н/с
249 Дагба-Лама Эдуард 1965 н/ф