27-03-2021

н/с - не стартовал;      н/ф - не финишировал.
Количество финишеров - 36.
Группа Ж-11, (4 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
11 Тюлюш Лилия 2008 СШ Пий-хем 00:23:07 (+00:00:00) 1
14 Донгак Дамырак 2008 СШ Пий-Хем 00:24:33 (+00:01:26) 2
13 Намчыл-оол Карина 2007 СШ Пий-Хем 00:25:35 (+00:02:28) 3
10 Хертек Дарый 2008 СШ Пий-хем н/ф
12 Куржепей Ай кыс 2008 СШ Пий-Хем н/ф
8 Анциферова Екатерина 2007 Лично н/ф
9 Монгуш Чаяна 2007 Лично н/ф

Группа Ж-15, (4 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
55 Монгуш Елизавета 2005 Пий-Хем 00:21:58 (+00:00:00) 1
54 Донгытпай Долума 2005 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:24:01 (+00:02:03) 2
108 Бюрбю Валерия 2006 00:25:12 (+00:03:14) 3
58 Очур-оол Валерия 2006 Чаа-Хол н/ф
52 Ондар Анастасия 2004 КзПКУ н/ф
56 Картаас Кристина 2006 СШ Пий-Хем н/ф
53 Хуурак Оргаадай 2006 Лично н/ф
57 Дамчай Ролланда 2005 Чаа-Хол н/ф
666 hgf gfhgf 2006 н/с
5555 hdfh fdhdf 2005 н/с

Группа Ж-18, (4 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
62 Чигжит Айгуль 1988 Лично 00:18:49 (+00:00:00) 1
73 Даржай Шенне 1999 ТувГУ 00:23:21 (+00:04:32) 2
65 Конгар Октябрина 1982 Лично 00:23:55 (+00:05:06) 3
61 Шойдаа Дынгылаа 2002 КПК н/ф
60 Самбуу Цендинмаа 2002 КПК н/ф
59 Ли Виктория 1986 Абакан н/ф
72 Хомушку Чочагай 1983 МБДОУ №36 н/ф
70 Сотпа Чойганмаа 1986 МБДОУ №36 н/ф
69 Сат Чодураа 1990 МБДОУ №36 н/ф
68 Ондар Орлана 1990 МБДОУ №36 н/ф
67 Изместьева Ольга 1983 МБДОУ №36 н/ф

Группа Ж-40, (4 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
77 Биче-оол Долаана 1974 СШ «Субедей» 00:20:31 (+00:00:00) 1
93 Уйзун-оол Ай-Суу 1979 00:26:15 (+00:05:44) 2
74 Ооржак Айдыс 1978 Лично 00:29:41 (+00:09:10) 3
78 Хоюгбан Айланма 1976 Чаа-Хол н/ф
75 Хертек Шончалай 1981 МБДОУ №36 н/ф
76 Монгуш Лизаида 1979 МБДОУ №36 н/ф

Группа Ж-50, (4 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
79 Баяндай Агафья 1967 Гимназия 5 00:23:55 (+00:00:00) 1
85 Саян-оол Светлана 1968 Танды 00:25:49 (+00:01:54) 2
86 Даржаа Светлана 1965 Чаа-Хол 00:29:20 (+00:05:25) 3
81 Мондурге Урана 1970 Лично н/ф

Группа М-11, (4 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
7 Салчак Эвилен 2007 Тоджа 00:16:58 (+00:00:00) 1
4 Тожумей Белек 2007 СШ Пий-Хем 00:17:34 (+00:00:36) 2
3 Чыртак-Уруг Кежик 2008 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей 00:20:28 (+00:03:30) 3
6 Сат Торжу 2007 Тоджа н/ф
1 Байыр-оол Саян 2011 Гимназия 5, г. Кызыл н/ф
2 Ондар Эртине Т. 2008 Лично н/ф
5 Серен Настык-Доржу 2010 СШ Пий-Хем н/ф

Группа М-15, (8 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
105 Хертек Менги 2004 00:32:00 (+00:00:00) 1
19 Чооду Алдар 2004 Танды 00:33:55 (+00:01:55) 2
23 Кол Айдаш 2006 Тоджа 00:34:06 (+00:02:06) 3
22 Дамдын Ачылыг 2006 Тоджа н/ф
21 Бичемей Тумат 2006 Тоджа н/ф
24 Доржу Чингис 2004 Училище Олимпийского Резерва н/ф
20 Оюн Валентин 2006 Танды н/ф
16 Байыр-оол Даниил 2006 КзПКУ н/ф
15 Саая Аюш 2006 КзПКУ н/ф
17 Ланзыы Батыр 2006 Лично н/ф
18 Кара-Сал Айдан 2005 СШ Пий-Хем н/ф
555 bdf bdfb 2005 н/с

Группа М-18, (8 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
131 Уйнук-оол Александр 1988 00:31:23 (+00:00:00) 1
28 Кызыл-оол Аяс 1991 МБОУ СОШ с.Балгазын 00:33:49 (+00:02:26) 2
27 Кол Ай-Чурек 2001 КПК 00:34:36 (+00:03:13) 3
30 Хоз-оол Александр 1987 Энтузиасты н/ф
25 Сотнам Тимур 2003 КзПКУ н/ф
29 Оюн Ян 2002 Танды н/ф
26 Кара-Сал Лев 1999 КПК н/ф

Группа М-35, (8 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
109 Оюн Владимир 1984 00:32:00 (+00:00:00) 1
34 Байыр-оол Радион 1985 Лично 00:32:10 (+00:00:10) 2
33 Тюлюш Орлан 1982 Лично 00:35:07 (+00:03:07) 3
37 Ланзыы Эртине 1978 МВД н/ф
32 Сарым-оол Андрей 1983 КзПКУ н/ф
31 Серен-Чимит Кежик 1983 БЕЛДИР н/ф
36 Чыртак-Уруг Эдуард 1980 МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей н/ф
35 Шалгинов Владислав 1983 МБДОУ №36 н/ф

Группа М-45, (8 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
42 Саяты Роман 1970 МЧС 00:33:19 (+00:00:00) 1
39 Таргын Аяс 1971 Лично 00:34:56 (+00:01:37) 2
41 Хертек Экер 1971 МТС 00:37:31 (+00:04:12) 3
38 Аир-Санаа Саян 1972 Лично н/ф
40 Иргит Сарыг-оол 1970 МБДОУ №36 н/ф

Группа М-55, (8 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
47 Саяты Олег 1966 Минприроды РТ 00:32:05 (+00:00:00) 1
82 Салчак Орлан 1961 Лично 00:32:35 (+00:00:30) 2
44 Тюлюш Мерген 1966 00:33:40 (+00:01:35) 3
43 Бараан Альберт 1965 Лично н/ф
46 Казаков Владимир 1963 Минприрода н/ф
48 Допчут Александр 1966 ПАО СБЕРБАНК н/ф
45 Садыы Мерген 1966 МБДОУ №36 н/ф

Группа М-65, (8 км)
Н. номер Фаилия Имя Год р. Команда Время Место
103 Бабкин Сергей 1956 00:35:10 (+00:00:00) 1
49 Кок-оол Олег 1956 Лично 00:39:47 (+00:04:37) 2
94 Долгополов Владимир 1939 00:44:59 (+00:09:49) 3
51 Сувакбут Александр 1954 Чаа-Хол н/ф
50 Маады Анчыкай 1944 Чаа-Хол н/ф