27-03-2021
Всего участников - 138. |
---|
Группа М-11, (4 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:00:00 | 6 | Сат | Торжу | 2007 | Тоджа |
10:00:00 | 1 | Байыр-оол | Саян | 2011 | Гимназия 5, г. Кызыл |
10:00:00 | 2 | Ондар | Эртине Т. | 2008 | Лично |
10:00:00 | 5 | Серен | Настык-Доржу | 2010 | СШ Пий-Хем |
10:00:00 | 7 | Салчак | Эвилен | 2007 | Тоджа |
10:00:00 | 4 | Тожумей | Белек | 2007 | СШ Пий-Хем |
10:00:00 | 3 | Чыртак-Уруг | Кежик | 2008 | МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей |
Группа Ж-11, (4 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:05:00 | 10 | Хертек | Дарый | 2008 | СШ Пий-хем |
10:05:00 | 12 | Куржепей | Ай кыс | 2008 | СШ Пий-Хем |
10:05:00 | 8 | Анциферова | Екатерина | 2007 | Лично |
10:05:00 | 9 | Монгуш | Чаяна | 2007 | Лично |
10:05:00 | 11 | Тюлюш | Лилия | 2008 | СШ Пий-хем |
10:05:00 | 14 | Донгак | Дамырак | 2008 | СШ Пий-Хем |
10:05:00 | 13 | Намчыл-оол | Карина | 2007 | СШ Пий-Хем |
Группа М-15, (8 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:15:00 | 22 | Дамдын | Ачылыг | 2006 | Тоджа |
10:15:00 | 21 | Бичемей | Тумат | 2006 | Тоджа |
10:15:00 | 24 | Доржу | Чингис | 2004 | Училище Олимпийского Резерва |
10:15:00 | 20 | Оюн | Валентин | 2006 | Танды |
10:15:00 | 16 | Байыр-оол | Даниил | 2006 | КзПКУ |
10:15:00 | 15 | Саая | Аюш | 2006 | КзПКУ |
10:15:00 | 17 | Ланзыы | Батыр | 2006 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 18 | Кара-Сал | Айдан | 2005 | СШ Пий-Хем |
10:15:00 | 555 | bdf | bdfb | 2005 | |
10:15:00 | 105 | Хертек | Менги | 2004 | |
10:15:00 | 19 | Чооду | Алдар | 2004 | Танды |
10:15:00 | 23 | Кол | Айдаш | 2006 | Тоджа |
Группа М-18, (8 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:15:00 | 30 | Хоз-оол | Александр | 1987 | Энтузиасты |
10:15:00 | 25 | Сотнам | Тимур | 2003 | КзПКУ |
10:15:00 | 29 | Оюн | Ян | 2002 | Танды |
10:15:00 | 26 | Кара-Сал | Лев | 1999 | КПК |
10:15:00 | 131 | Уйнук-оол | Александр | 1988 | |
10:15:00 | 28 | Кызыл-оол | Аяс | 1991 | МБОУ СОШ с.Балгазын |
10:15:00 | 27 | Кол | Ай-Чурек | 2001 | КПК |
Группа М-35, (8 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:15:00 | 37 | Ланзыы | Эртине | 1978 | МВД |
10:15:00 | 32 | Сарым-оол | Андрей | 1983 | КзПКУ |
10:15:00 | 31 | Серен-Чимит | Кежик | 1983 | БЕЛДИР |
10:15:00 | 36 | Чыртак-Уруг | Эдуард | 1980 | МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей |
10:15:00 | 35 | Шалгинов | Владислав | 1983 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:15:00 | 109 | Оюн | Владимир | 1984 | |
10:15:00 | 34 | Байыр-оол | Радион | 1985 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 33 | Тюлюш | Орлан | 1982 | Лично |
Группа М-45, (8 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:15:00 | 38 | Аир-Санаа | Саян | 1972 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 40 | Иргит | Сарыг-оол | 1970 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:15:00 | 42 | Саяты | Роман | 1970 | МЧС |
10:15:00 | 39 | Таргын | Аяс | 1971 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 41 | Хертек | Экер | 1971 | МТС |
Группа М-55, (8 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:15:00 | 43 | Бараан | Альберт | 1965 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 46 | Казаков | Владимир | 1963 | Минприрода |
10:15:00 | 48 | Допчут | Александр | 1966 | ПАО СБЕРБАНК |
10:15:00 | 45 | Садыы | Мерген | 1966 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:15:00 | 47 | Саяты | Олег | 1966 | Минприроды РТ |
10:15:00 | 82 | Салчак | Орлан | 1961 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 44 | Тюлюш | Мерген | 1966 |
Группа М-65, (8 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:15:00 | 51 | Сувакбут | Александр | 1954 | Чаа-Хол |
10:15:00 | 50 | Маады | Анчыкай | 1944 | Чаа-Хол |
10:15:00 | 103 | Бабкин | Сергей | 1956 | |
10:15:00 | 49 | Кок-оол | Олег | 1956 | Лично |
10:15:00 | 94 | Долгополов | Владимир | 1939 |
Группа Ж-15, (4 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:20:00 | 58 | Очур-оол | Валерия | 2006 | Чаа-Хол |
10:20:00 | 52 | Ондар | Анастасия | 2004 | КзПКУ |
10:20:00 | 56 | Картаас | Кристина | 2006 | СШ Пий-Хем |
10:20:00 | 53 | Хуурак | Оргаадай | 2006 | Лично |
10:20:00 | 57 | Дамчай | Ролланда | 2005 | Чаа-Хол |
10:20:00 | 666 | hgf | gfhgf | 2006 | |
10:20:00 | 5555 | hdfh | fdhdf | 2005 | |
10:20:00 | 55 | Монгуш | Елизавета | 2005 | Пий-Хем |
10:20:00 | 54 | Донгытпай | Долума | 2005 | МБОУ СОШ с. Межегей |
10:20:00 | 108 | Бюрбю | Валерия | 2006 |
Группа Ж-18, (4 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:20:00 | 61 | Шойдаа | Дынгылаа | 2002 | КПК |
10:20:00 | 60 | Самбуу | Цендинмаа | 2002 | КПК |
10:20:00 | 59 | Ли | Виктория | 1986 | Абакан |
10:20:00 | 72 | Хомушку | Чочагай | 1983 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 70 | Сотпа | Чойганмаа | 1986 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 69 | Сат | Чодураа | 1990 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 68 | Ондар | Орлана | 1990 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 67 | Изместьева | Ольга | 1983 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 62 | Чигжит | Айгуль | 1988 | Лично |
10:20:00 | 73 | Даржай | Шенне | 1999 | ТувГУ |
10:20:00 | 65 | Конгар | Октябрина | 1982 | Лично |
Группа Ж-40, (4 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:20:00 | 78 | Хоюгбан | Айланма | 1976 | Чаа-Хол |
10:20:00 | 75 | Хертек | Шончалай | 1981 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 76 | Монгуш | Лизаида | 1979 | МБДОУ №36 |
10:20:00 | 77 | Биче-оол | Долаана | 1974 | СШ «Субедей» |
10:20:00 | 93 | Уйзун-оол | Ай-Суу | 1979 | |
10:20:00 | 74 | Ооржак | Айдыс | 1978 | Лично |
Группа Ж-50, (4 км) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Время старта | Н. номер | Фаилия | Имя | Год р. | Команда |
10:20:00 | 81 | Мондурге | Урана | 1970 | Лично |
10:20:00 | 79 | Баяндай | Агафья | 1967 | Гимназия 5 |
10:20:00 | 85 | Саян-оол | Светлана | 1968 | Танды |
10:20:00 | 86 | Даржаа | Светлана | 1965 | Чаа-Хол |